The comprehensive Evo 2019 tournament results

By on August 30, 2019 at 12:20 pm
evo 2019 main stage games crop

If there is anything we missed please let us know in the comments!

Four weeks ago, the biggest fighting game tournament on the planet rose to new heights, as Evo 2019 emanated once again from the Mandalay Bay Resort & Casino in Las Vegas, Nevada. With a staggering 9,231 players spread across the event’s nine official games, this promised to be one of the biggest Evo’s of all-time. The official lineup included:

  • Super Smash Bros. Ultimate
  • Street Fighter V: Arcade Edition (CPT 2019 Super Premier)
  • Tekken 7 (TWT 2019 Master+ Event W/$5,000 Pot Bonus)
  • Samurai Shodown
  • Mortal Kombat 11 (Mortal Kombat Pro Kompetiton Event)
  • Dragon Ball FighterZ (DBFZ World Tour 2019/2020 Saga Event)
  • Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st]
  • SoulCalibur VI
  • BlazBlue: Cross Tag Battle (ARCREVO World Tour Qualifier Event)

There were also a staggering number of side tournaments and Community Championships, including 31 titles ran by AnimEVO, so there was a massive amount on the line in every title, with nearly anyone who was anyone in attendance to stake their claim to the throne in their respective games, which promised a truly unforgettable weekend of competition!

in case you missed any of the intense matches, follow through to our Evo 2019 viewer’s guide to find all the Twitch channels with recordings of the event!

Results

super-smash-bros-ultimate-ssbu-tournament

Super Smash Bros. Ultimate

1. FOX|MVG MKLeo (Joker)
2. TSM|Tweek (Pokémon Trainer)
3. Soalry|Gluttony (Wario)
4. eU|Samsora (Peach)
5. ProtoBanham (Lucina)
5. Raito (Duck Hunt)
7. GW|Zackray (Wolf)
7. Rogue|Light (Fox)
9. SNB|Abadango (Wario)
9. R2G|Kameme (Mega Man)
9. DNG|Nietono (Wario)
9. Liquid|Dabuz (Olimar, Rosalina & Luma)
13. BC|Mr. R (Chrom, Snake)
13. PG|Marss (Zero Suit Samus)
13. SST|Shuton (Olimar)
13. MVG|ScAtt (Mega Man, Snake)
17. Geki|HIKARU (Pokémon Trainer)
17. GW|Shogun (Snake)
17. Anahuac|Maister (Mr. Game & Watch)
17. AG|WaDi (R.O.B.)
17. Pandarian (Pokémon Trainer)
17. PG|Plup (Mega Man)
17. NVR|Elegant (Luigi)
17. NRG|Nairo (Palutena)
25. Kept (Villager, Isabelle)
25. Rotsuku (Yoshi)
25. PG|ESAM (Pikachu)
25. DA|Sinji (Pac-Man)
25. BTH|Vintendo (Duck Hunt)
25. Seven (Falco)
25. Armada|Myran (Olimar)
33. CaptainZack (Bayonetta, Daisy)
33. XTR|Sparg0 (Cloud)
33. Kome (Shulk)
33. Salem (Snake, Shulk)
33. DTM|Dragoomba (R.O.B.)
33. POW|MastaMario (Mario)
33. Skilly (Villager, Palutena)
33. Eim (Sheik)
33. Zenyou (Mario)
33. Masashi (Cloud)
33. Mao (Cloud)
33. Chag (Inkling, Palutena)
33. Puppeh (Pokémon Trainer)
33. Mazer|Cyro (Roy, Meta Knight)
33. Lea (Greninja)
33. Geki|ZAKI (King Dedede)
49. Trident Anahuac|Javi (Lucina, Wolf)
49. HPT|Seth (Yoshi)
49. EnVyUS|Wizzrobe (Wolf)
49. CLG|VoiD (Wolf, Pikachu)
49. AC (Snake)
49. FOX MVG|Mew2King (Lucina, Bowser, Joker)
49. Lui$ (Fox, Dr. Mario)
49. LSE|BDE Flow (Roy)
49. iStudying (Greninja)
49. T1|Larry Lurr (Wolf, Falco)
49. Umeki (Daisy)
49. GEKI|Gackt (Ness)
49. NCG|SC Jw (Greninja)
49. Armada|Prodigy (Mario)
49. R2G|Etsuji (Lucina)
49. PNG|Atelier (Wolf)
65. PG|Cosmos (Inkling)
65. LSE|Ogey (Wolf, Captain Falcon)
65. YMCA (Donkey Kong)
65. LSE|PEW (Ness)
65. DNS|SexyBeast420 (Ness)
65. YG|Rain (Wolf)
65. T1|ANTi (Mario)
65. WBG|MVD (Snake)
65. Mada (Pikachu)
65. Demise|ZD (Fox, Wolf)
65. Logix (Ike)
65. AMG|8BitMan (R.O.B.)
65. BIG|Stronghold (Mario)
65. PSG|Frawg (Bayonetta)
65. MuteAce (Peach)
65. YPG|SoulArts (Shulk)
65. Mazer|NAKAT (Pichu)
65. Demise|Nicko (Shulk, Captain Falcon)
65. MVG|DarkWizzy (Mario)
65. WD|CORONA17 (Chrom, Wario, Bowser)
65. FOW (Ness)
65. Geki|T (Link)
65. Demise|Seagull Joe (Palutena, Wolf)
65. OeS|RFang (Pichu)
65. Falln (Robin)
65. Huto (Mario)
65. Sm0ke (Pokémon Trainer)
65. TLOC|Awestin (Ness)
65. GEKI|YOC (Cloud)
65. BAA|Phantom (Palutena, Joker)
65. W2W|Biddy (Young Link)
65. Varun (Wii Fit Trainer)
97. SS|MrConCon (Luigi)
97. BkR|BreaD (Palutena)
97. Brosinex (Ken)
97. Brosinex (Ken)
97. TC|Thirsty (Palutena, Simon)
97. Watch Out DK|Konga (Donkey Kong)
97. BassMage (Jigglypuff)
97 .Widget (Mr. Game & Watch)
97. Armada|Shoe (Zero Suit Samus)
97. Heeew (Richter)
97. 0mart (Snake)
97. Death Arcana (Toon Link)
97. Ozone (Duck Hunt)
97. TLOC|Denti (Pokémon Trainer)
97. HPT|Rickles (Ganondorf)
97. Osiris (Snake)
97. Athletico|DD (Wario)
97. SAD%|Mr.Newport (Little Mac)
97. RT|SS Rose (Bayonetta)
97. Lima (Bayonetta)
97. Dimaond D. (Joker)
97. Razo (Daisy)
97. Crow (Fox)
97. HNC|Zace (Pikachu)
97. FUG|FRKS Cheeks (Cloud)
97. Wisdom (Duck Hunt)
97. Duwang (Mario)
97. LightningCam (Diddy Kong)
97. ET Gaming|EKING (Pac-Man)
97. Z (Pikachu)
97. Phoenix (Sonic, Greninja)
97. CharlieDaKing (Wolf)
129. BG|Crash (Wii Fit Trainer, Bowser)
129. Grandmaster (Palutena)
129. ZG|Tr33 (Peach)
129. EGS|OMNaoto (Falco)
129. Tuxedo|El Niño (Lucina)
129. NeS|ZHT (Wolf)
129. RCS|Fatality (Captain Falcon)
129. SCARZ|Xzax (Inkling)
129. Namata (Wario, Captain Falcon)
129. WP|Suinoko (Young Link)
129. Kofu (Mr. Game & Watch)
129. The Essence|PureSalt (Roy)
129. Jumpsteady (Zero Suit Samus)
129. FUG|FRKS JAMA (Link)
129. sF|Kusa (R.O.B.)
129. CalmAnimal (Bowser)
129. GEKI|Gaia (Little Mac)
129. KH|Wes (Little Mac)
129. W8|PSIguy (Ness)
129. RockstarAce (Palutena)
129. ATU|Mekos (Lucas)
129. _SEBA_ (Roy)
129. RK (Kirby)
129. Cleytito (Young Link)
129. CookieSlayer (Young Link)
129. Nesk (Diddy Kong)
129. MF|jEDi (Lucas)
129. Skittles!! (Young Link)
129. AEMehr (Mii Gunner)
129 .TLOC|Dakpo (Diddy Kong)
129. Hackoru (Mario)
129. Phenom (Fox, Greninja)
129. CG|SweetT (Pokémon Trainer, Joker)
129. Mudomo (Pichu)
129. BK|TriM (Mega Man)
129. LingLing (Peach)
129. Uncivil Ninja (Shulk)
129. Lumbre (Ness)
129. ht|3Xa (Toon Link)
129. Mj (R.O.B.)
129. Infiknight (Ike, Joker)
129. Demise|Mr. E (Lucina)
129. World 8|Anuar (
129. AG|Tyroy (Joker)
129. Armada|Banana Boy (Yoshi)
129.RVNT|Tiberius (Richter)
129. CsxMark (Wolf)
129. SUGOI|Snoop (Yoshi)
129. LSG|Ronnichu (Snake)
129. LTS|Teemo_57 (Shulk)
129. Tonyztank (Sonic)
129. PBLK|BiggieCheeze (Simon, Richter, Ganondorf)
129. KH|Taternator (Bowser Jr.)
129. CG|UCI Rafi (Bowser)
129. DoubleA (Shulk)
129. Pon (
129. Lov|Infamous (Captain Falcon)
129. vuLcan 300 (
129. SK92 (Wolf, Fox)
129. RVNT|Shyguy (Pokémon Trainer)
129. CA|FS AceStarThe3rd (Pichu)
129. STR|Theedium (Falco)
129. K9sBruce (Wolf, Joker)
129. Rikuya (Diddy Kong)
193. Yep (Ness)
193. TSB|Tokyo (Lucas)
193. SCB|DJay! (Yoshi)
193. L3|Exo (Lucario)
193. YHG|Kikkoman (Lucina)
193. SSB100 (Olimar)
193. NSD|MorbidFFF (Bowser)
193. Fusion (Snake)
193. BCe|brrrr (Ken)
193. CircaPrime (Inkling)
193. Meteor (Marth)
193. PG|dB Jaaahsh (Bayonetta)
193.  CJE|CaptainJack (Palutena)
193. TG|Weasel (Snake, Inkling)
193. Kentarosu (Mega Man)
193. tHB|RiX (Yoshi)
193. DDD+|SAB Solo
193. 1AM|Mr. G (Wario)
193. Rorona (Inkling)
193. Supremacy|Greil (Richter)
193. W2W|LemonTea (Wolf)
193. InSt|Mav (Cloud)
193.  #Buy My Book|iDK (Donkey Kong)
193. MZR|LaLuna (Palutena)
193. UNLV|Fail (Piranha Plant)
193. OTW|Tooky (Pac-Man)
193. Mind (
193. SCB|Oki (Lucina)
193. HADley! (Sonic)
193. UTG|MTL Spanky (Pokémon Trainer)
193. SSN|Brandon #1 (Donkey Kong)
193.  8Bit|NotLast (Peach)
193. Horse! (Ness)
193. HNC|~King (Wario, Wolf)
193. SkoopDogg (Palutena)
193. FreeElfy (Roy, Yoshi)
193. Greg (Jigglypuff)
193. Nanchan (Fox)
193. TB|Big MiKe (Ryu)
193. xYosher (Wolf)
193. CPP|Arkistor (Inkling)
193. ELIT3|Mage (Donkey Kong)
193. SUGOI|Ven (Zelda)
193. WTT/MH|Hexacross (Joker)
193. MzT|Maiko (Yoshi)
193. Manny (Peach)
193. RVNT|Mizu (Lucina)
193. LSG|Haipe (Richter)
193. Dio (Bowser)
193. GN|Swamp (King Dedede)
193. TKO|NoSmo (Snake)
193. Von (Roy)
193. Hit Box|Youma (Wolf)
193. Charger (Ridley)
193. PSG|Edgar (Palutena)
193. Halo (Link)
193. VaLoR (Inkling)
193. YoshiFreak (Mr. Game & Watch)
193. N5|Active (Samus)
193. FUZZz (
193. BGC|Surge (Ryu)
193. S+|ThatOneGuy (Donkey Kong)
193. ThatOneRider (R.O.B.)
193. Jin~Tek (Falco)

 

sfv-ae-street-fighter-v-arcade-edition-tournament

Street Fighter V: Arcade Edition

1. RB.Hx|Bonchan (Karin Kanzuki, Sagat) – 1,000 points
2. NASR|Big Bird (Rashid) – 500 points
3. CYG.BST|Infexious (Zeku) – 300 points
4. FUDOH|Fujimura (Ibuki) – 200 points
5. YOG|Machabo (Necalli) – 160 points
5. iDom (Laura) – 160 points
7. AZ|Kichipa-mu (Zangief) – 130 points
7. ALUS|Yang Mian (Zeku) – 130 points
9. CYG.BST|Fuudo (R. Mika, Birdie) – 100 points
9. NVD|Phenom (Karin Kanzuki) – 100 points
9. Victrix|Momochi (Ken, Zeku, Kolin) – 100 points
9. WE-R1|Trashbox (Birdie) – 100 points
13. Top Fighter|DidimoKOF (Dhalsim) – 80 points
13. Mousesports|Problem X (M. Bison) – 80 points
13. Liquid|Nemo (Urien) – 80 points
13. SPZ|Verloren (Ibuki) – 80 points
17. REC|Punk (Karin Kanzuki) – 60 points
17. FOX|NuckleDu (G, Cammy) – 60 points
17. Takamura (Akuma) – 60 points
17. Talon|HotDog29 (M. Bison) – 60 points
17. DNG|Itabashi Zangief (Zangief, Abigail) – 60 points
17. ONIC|IamChuan (Guile) – 60 points
17. W2W|Toi (M. Bison) – 60 points
17. AXIZ|Shuto (Urien) – 60 points
25. Brook|ZJZ (Menat) – 50 points
25. CO|GO1 (Chun-Li, Menat) – 50 points
25. RISE|Smug (G, Balrog) – 50 points
25. Sonicboxx|801 Strider (G) – 50 points
25. GRPT|MOV (Chun-Li, Karin Kanzuki) – 50 points
25. CCS|HIKARIN (Necalli) – 50 points
25. ALUS|Quiqui (Urien) – 50 points
25. Team iXA|StormKUBO (Abigail, G) – 50 points
33. BC|Kazunoko (Ibuki) – 40 points
33. Radiance|Commander Jesse (Dhalsim) – 40 points
33. Humanbomb (Chun-Li) – 40 points
33. Hx.Twitch.CYG BST|Daigo Umehara (Guile) – 40 points
33. RZR|Xian (Ibuki) – 40 points
33. Magnegro (Birdie) – 40 points
33. Liquid|John Takeuchi (Rashid) – 40 points
33. ShiNoBism|Johnny (Karin Kanzuki) – 40 points
33. TPC|RobTV (Karin Kanzuki) – 40 points
33. Nephew (Kolin, G) – 40 points
33. FAV|Ryuusei (Urien) – 40 points
33. NVD|Veggey (Birdie) – 40 points
33. EG|Ricki Ortiz (Chun-Li) – 40 points
33. AE|Kosaku (Necalli) – 40 points
33. NVD|Momi (Cammy) – 40 points
33. GRPT|Pugera (Ibuki) – 40 points
33. Nephew (Kolin, G) – 40 points
49. ROHTO Z!|Tokido (Akuma) – 30 points
49. NASR|AngryBird (Zeku) – 30 points
49. ShiNoBism|Haitani (Akuma) – 30 points
49. CYG.BST|AVM GamerBee (Cammy) – 30 points
49. ORDER|Travis Styles (Balrog) – 30 points
49. CJ Truth (Kolin) – 30 points
49. UYU|KAMI (Akuma) – 30 points
49. Mago (Karin Kanzuki, Cammy) – 30 points
49. RISE|K-Brad (Cammy) – 30 points
49. Victrix|Pnoy (M. Bison) – 30 points
49. RB (Urien) – 30 points
49. Poongko (Abigail, Kolin) – 30 points
49. SYN|UNDERSCORE87 (Cammy) – 30 points
49. Youshikibi (Cammy) – 30 points
49. Ryan Hart (Urien) – 30 points
49. GinoDaCampo (Ibuki) – 30 points
65. JB (Rashid) – 20 points
65. CO|Dogura (M. Bison) – 20 points
65. Dual Kevin (Rashid) – 20 points
65. Terrence (Chun-Li) – 20 points
65. EQNX|Brian_F (Balrog, G) – 20 points
65. GO|RB Luffy (R. Mika) – 20 points
65. UYU|NL (Akuma) – 20 points
65. Aziz (Akuma) – 20 points
65. EnvyUS|Mister Crimson (Dhalsim) – 20 points
65. Samurai (Akuma) – 20 points
65. RRQ|Moke (Rashid) – 20 points
65. VGIA|VegaPatch (F.A.N.G) – 20 points
65. ShiNoBism|Otani (Akuma) – 20 points
65. Tempo|Victrix Alex Meyers (Cammy, Sakura) – 20 points
65. DNG|Nauman (Sakura) – 20 points
65. SK|TheCoolKid93 (Abigail, Cody) – 20 points
65. Kawano (Kolin) – 20 points
65. EQNX|Filipinoman (Menat) – 20 points
65. Chris Tatarian (Ken) – 20 points
65. LU|Alex Valle (Kage) – 20 points
65. TEAM iXA|Inaba (Urien) – 20 points
65. iDrop (Karin Kanzuki) – 20 points
65. Jwong|EFP|-Zenith (Menat) – 20 points
65. Crusher (Birdie) – 20 points
65. Keoma (Karin Kanzuki) – 20 points
65. TheGoodRyan ( – 20 points
65. UPLY NETWORK|Yuzuponzu (M. Bison) – 20 points
65. THG|Ogyawn (Laura) – 20 points
65. ORDER|ROF (Birdie) – 20 points
65. WE-R1|Jimmy (Vega) – 20 points
65. ShiNoBism|Eita (Ken) – 20 points
65. HB|Docta Afrikan E.X. (M. Bison) – 20 points
97. RB|Gachikun (Rashid) – 10 points
97. EFight|El Tigre (Laura) – 10 points
97. END|Shine (Ibuki) – 10 points
97. QANBA DouyuTV|Xiao Hai (Karin Kanzuki, Cammy) -10 points
97. GetGosu|DARLAN (Akuma) – 10 points
97. TGS|ElChakotay (R. Mika) – 10 points
97. ChrisCCH (Sakura, Guile, G) – 10 points
97. TGS|CeroBlast (Ken) – 10 points
97. Mizuha (Kolin) – 10 points
97. Stupendous (Zangief) – 10 points
97. SB|DR Mandrake (Urien) – 10 points
97. iXA|Gunfight (Alex) – 10 points
97. InC|Justakid (Juri) – 10 points
97. CORN|PAR|GFG Footwurk (M. Bison, Urien) – 10 points
97. PGW/GlobalSense Ren (Rashid) – 10 points
97. BigDamageBois|Churro (R. Mika) – 10 points
97. TEAM IXA|Jazzy (Ken) – 10 points
97. FNATIC|Akainu (Guile) – 10 points
97. GZDOJO|WEILI (Laura) – 10 points
97. /r/SF|JeStErPoWeR (Vega) – 10 points
97. Neon (Kolin) – 10 points
97. CYG.BST|PR Balrog (Akuma) – 10 points
97. TS|Sabin (Dhalsim) – 10 points
97. GenesisFrenzy (Laura) – 10 points
97. PSG|PRO7OTYPE (Alex) – 10 points
97. SoundBoi (Cody) – 10 points
97. VSLASH|White-AshX (Kolin) – 10 points
97. Konvy (Karin Kanzuki) – 10 points
97. HORI|Ultima (Rashid) – 10 points
97. UYU|Jeondding (Rashid) – 10 points
97. Crescent|FGC_Carlos (Ibuki) – 10 points
97. PHD/BRF|ISHIKAWA (Dhalsim) – 10 points
129. UYU|OilKing (Rashid) – 5 points
129. FAV|Sako (Menat) – 5 points
129. iG X ALUS|Jiewa (Akuma) – 5 points
129. MenaRD (Birdie) – 5 points
129. GSCS|Victrix Justin Wong (Karin Kanzuki) – 5 points
129. Caba (Guile) – 5 points
129. WEEGEEplus1 (Rahsid) – 5 points
129. Red Rooster|Mono (F.A.N.G) – 5 points
129. RUNNIT|NigelEX (Balrog) – 5 points
129. GG|Rumours (Birdie) – 5 points
129. Kusanagi (Skaura) – 5 points
129. LPN (G) – 5 points
129. MyGief4You (Zangief) – 5 points
129. HORI|NGN NoGoodCitizen (G, Guile) – 5 points
129. YOSHIMOTO|Jyobin (Necalli) – 5 points
129. Noguti (Guile) – 5 points
129. SSNO|Poifuru (Cody) – 5 points
129. Buttnaked (Karin Kanzuki) – 5 points
129. SD|TrashBoat (Birdie) – 5 points
129. NIYARI (Cammy) – 5 points
129. WE-r!|KaNaBaTa (Ryu) – 5 points
129. Crescent|NovaSpec (F.A.N.G) – 5 points
129. Dameninngenn (Ibuki) – 5 points
129. Species (Akuma) – 5 points
129. SNB|Harumy (Ibuki) – 5 points
129. Moriyasu (Rashid) – 5 points
129. JEI|Anjupang (Alex) – 5 points
129. SigurRos (F.A.N.G) – 5 points
129. YaNoob (Menat) – 5 points
129. GoldenCen (Dhalsim) – 5 points
129. TF|Showhey (Nash) – 5 points
129. RST|Olivo (Ibuki, Birdie) – 5 points
129. 775|DoublePerfect (R. Mika) – 5 points
129. UPLY NETWORK|Hershel (Ken) – 5 points
129. StiffPeter (M. Bison) – 5 points
129. SRK|DM El Cubano Loco (Vega) – 5 points
129. SSNO|Yasu (Rashid) – 5 points
129. ALUS FightClub|TodayCEO (Dhalsim) – 5 points
129. Wishpunish (Kolin) – 5 points
129. Legend (Kolin) – 5 points
129. SSNO|SAKAGAMI (Balrog) – 5 points
129. AlphaBee (M. Bison) – 5 points
129. Luis (Alex) – 5 points
129. PROIMP/QLO|Babushas (Zeku) – 5 points
129. B.R.O.S.|Chuns Of Fun (Zeku) – 5 points
129. ShoryukenSauce (M. Bison, Blanka) – 5 points
129. MooMaster (Abigail) – 5 points
129. Tun Jed (M. Bison) – 5 points
129. Jibrill (Birdie, Vega) – 5 points
129. 1sBD|Persia (Ken) – 5 points
129. L.O.V.E.|Mira (Laura, Ibuki) – 5 points
129. Ranmasama (Rashid) – 5 points
129. R!OT|Reno (Necalli) – 5 points
129. Sevelei (Necalli, Akuma) – 5 points
129. Hit Box|Chris Nguyen (Akuma) – 5 points
129. SSDG|Mams (Akuma) – 5 points
129. Afii (G) – 5 points
129. HDG_BorisE (Akuma) – 5 points
129. Dankadillas (Dhalsim) – 5 points
129. CrestGaming|Kindevu (Akuma) – 5 points
129. GRIP|ADTerminal (Urien) – 5 points
129. r/SF/HORI|Mahreen (Laura) – 5 points
129. RST|TWS Gibbo (Vega) – 5 points
129. JWONG|mhike2stronk (Zangief) – 5 points
193. SB|DoomSnake (Vega)
193. Esuta (G)
193. TCOL|56k (Karin Kanzuki)
193. Talon|Denesis (M. Bison)
193. Shiro
193. SaoPhaiXoan (Ken, Juri)
193. Tomboy (Urien)
193. Chrisdat (Akuma)
193. Kiyotea (Zeku)
193. DG|AL (Zangief, Abigail)
193. F-Word (Ibuki)
193. CCL (Urien)
193. Necalli-no (Necalli)
193. TT|Trunksv2 (Alex)
193. KgaysilentK (Balrog, Sagat)
193. HB|PianoDensetsu (Urien)
193. 160lbs
193. GR|JD (Cammy)
193. Nice1 (Zeku)
193. RNO|LordAmato
193. Gaigii (R. Mika)
193. Brass (Zangief, Guile)
193. Josipx (R. Mika)
193. iPeru (Laura)
193. Ace (Birdie)
193. MGR|NovaMage (Kolin)
193. Danslip (Cammy)
193. Shouma (Guile)
193. Geki (Vega)
193. RST|Launch
193. Reiketsu (Vega)
193. Artisa|Sawasama (Guile)
193. BushinStyle (Zeku)
193. GGL|SonGouki (Ibuki)
193. MEi|BlaQSkillZ (Kolin)
193. DreadDragon (Blanka, Cody)
193. AlexNoah89 (Rashid)
193. FNATIC|Shakz (Laura, Cammy)
193. Konix|Shneizel (M. Bison)
193. GRPT|Gllty (Menat, Dhalsim)
193. OG|KillaKam (Akuma)
193. RB|Snake Eyez (Akuma, Kage, Zangief)
193. HORI|Isaac Guijosa (Kage)
193. SRM|RottenSeagull (F.A.N.G)
193. Chris Dechene (Rashid)
193. SSJ4HULK (Juri)
193. SSFJ|Gondo (Birdie)
193. Sasa (Vega)
193. KL (M. Bison)
193. Nori (R. Mika)
193. Sayff (Urien)
193. AmEx|JohnRog (Balrog)
193. WP|Vanao (Balrog)
193. Ralic (Zangief)
193. Papetplate
193. Ceelows (Sakura)
193. Mortsy (F.A.N.G)
193. KH|Dannyboy (Birdie)
193. RRThomas5k (Urien)
193. Amour
193. THG|Shinku101 (Urien)
193. MicroNukeX (Ryu)
193. EPFGC|Pimbis The Wizard (Rashid)
193. UPLY NETWORK|Ushinosuke (Blanka)

tk7fr-tournament

Tekken 7

1. VS|Arslan Ash (Kazumi Mishima, Geese Howard) – 550 points
2. ROX Dragons|Knee (Steve Fox, Paul Phoenix, Kazuya Mishima, Geese Howard, Devil Jin) – 400 points
3. RAD|RBAnakin (JACK-7) – 300 points
4. Yamasa|Take (Kazumi Mishima) – 220 points
5. COOASGAMES/NBC|Noroma (Steve Fox, JACK-7, Sergei Dragunov) – 150 points
5. Yamasa|Nobi (Steve Fox, Sergei Dragunov) – 150 points
7. UYU|LowHigh (Marshal Law) – 100 points
7. THY|Chikurin (Geese Howard) – 100 points
9. OGN|JDCR (Armor King) – 70 points
9. GRV|HOTMESS Lil_Majin (King) – 70 points
9. Disrupt|Shadow20z (Claudio Serafino) – 70 points
9. UYU|Double (Marshal Law) – 70 points
13. ROX Dragons|CHANEL (Alisa Bosconovitch, Eliza, Julia Chang) – 45 points
13. EQNX|Cuddle Core (Alisa Bosconovitch) – 45 points
13. Liquid|Gen (Shaheen) – 45 points
13. 725 (Steve Fox) – 45 points
17. Talon|Kkokkoma (Devil Jin) – 25 points
17. FATE|ULSAN (Kazumi Mishima) – 25 points
17. CRaZY|Super Akouma (Akuma) – 25 points
17. CherryBerryMango (Jin Kazama) – 25 points
17. GG|SAINT (JACK-7) – 25 points
17. Rest (Hwoarang) – 25 points
17. YMCA|Jopelix (Claudio Serafino) – 25 points
17. Shin Paulo (Akuma) – 25 points
25. AkenP2|Qudans (Devil Jin) – 10 points
25. PG|SpeedKicks (Hwoarang, Steve Fox) – 10 points
25. EQNX|Joey Fury (Craig Marduk, Paul Phoenix) – 10 points
25. Trungy (Geese Howard) – 10 points
25. PG Spero Gin (Eddy Gordo) – 10 points
25. Orange|Ivorio Akon (Lei Wulong) – 10 points
25. YG|Karei (Kazumi Mishima) – 10 points
25. Phoenix|Sora (Jin Kazama) – 10 points
33. Amplify|Rangchu (Panda) – 5 points
33. PBE|Doujin (Shaheen) – 5 points
33. Jimmy J Tran (Bryan Fury) – 5 points
33. NG-Obscure (Alisa Bosconovitch) – 5 points
33. Talon|Book (Jin Kazama) – 5 points
33. UYU|JeonDDing (Eddy Gordo) – 5 points
33. ESE|CGC Runitblack (Jin Kazama) – 5 points
33. SEA|EddieBoyMang (Eddy Gordo) – 5 points
33. Chirichiri (Shaheen) – 5 points
33. NCSS|8arc Bronson Tran (Geese Howard) – 5 points
33. Panchon (Nina Williams) – 5 points
33. B-KUN (Alisa Bosconovitch) – 5 points
33. Batz (Hwoarang) – 5 points
33. HYDE|Hakaioh (King) – 5 points
33. Jyotaro (Steve Fox, Bryan Fury, Noctis Lucis Caelum, JACK-7) – 5 points
33. AO (Alisa Bosconovitch) – 5 points
49. AXL|Fergus (Asuka Kazama) – 1 point
49. ELNEGRO (Master Raven) – 1 point
49. Rickstah (Akuma) – 1 point
49. GG|Dee-on Grey (JACK-7, Geese Howard) – 1 point
49. TN|Shinblade (Steve Fox) – 1 point
49. Dddy Gambe (Leo Klisen) – 1 point
49. CORN|GFG LTrainLocomotive (Lars Alexandersson) – 1 point
49. DPS|Sayco (Sergei Dragunov) – 1 point
49. W2W|Brawlpro (King) – 1 point
49. Ryan Hart (Kazuya Mishima) – 1 point
49. Sicoby (King) – 1 point
49. Beast Infection (Steve Fox) – 1 point
49. The Holy Emperor (Feng Wei) – 1 point
49. DHG|Mimi (Asuka Kazama) – 1 point
49. TTF|Pickle (Steve Fox) – 1 point
49. Donte (Marshal Law) – 1 point
65. Zeugal (Steve Fox, Sergei Dragunov)
65. Shoya (Geese Howard)
65. Trill|Shola (Kazumi Mishima)
65. KuroKuro (Leo Kliesen)
65. JonHammer (Gigas, Craig Marduk)
65. Glaze20z (Noctis Lucis Caelum)
65. EQNX|Dimeback (Asuka Kazama, Kazumi Mishima)
65. Aris (Sergei Dragunov)
65. Psylence (Nina Williams)
65. Eyemusician (Yoshimitsu)
65. Tummywub (Asuka Kazama)
65. JFD|JustFrameJames (Marshal Law)
65. Kanga|Wowzer (Alisa Bosconovitch)
65. Princess Ling (Ling Xiaoyu)
65. Myk (Steve Fox)
65. HelpMePractice (Leo Kliesen)
65. Mayuge (Panda)
65. Sersambo (Sergei Dragunov)
65. Pattmalka
65. MysticBill (Katarina Alves)
65. Yamasa|Yuu (Feng Wei)
65. Rip (Marshal Law)
65. Yamasa|Kouki (Lee Chaolan, Julia Chang)
65. TheRealyst (Josie Rizal)
65. TCOL|Komanda (Asuka Kazama)
65. MVP|Pekos (Geese Howard)
65. RB|Tanukana (Ling Xiaoyu)
65. GS|Pokchop (Negan)
65. Fortune|Ghodere (Shaheen)
65. M.LiLiMaN (Lili)
65. UYU|Yuyu (Ling Xiaoyu)
65. Disrupt|Joonya20z (Eliza)

97. XO|Jackie Tran (JACK-7)
97. PAR|LOC (Feng Wei)
97. ShinkuuR (Katarina Alves)
97. TekkenTim (Steve Fox)
97. KoDee (Kazuya Mishima)
97. FS|HitmonKi (Hwoarang)
97. Haezl (Lei Wulong)
97. UYU|Jackller-Bancho (JACK-7)
97. Inserity (Hwoarang)
97. ROX|Puma (King)
97. Whatzit Tooya (Sergei Dragunov)
97. Kanga|Brownman (Heihachi Mishima)
97. Ramin (Steve Fox)
97. AXL|InVaines (Lee Chaolan)
97. Legendary H
97. Ghostdive (Anna Williams)
97. SevenSwell|TaiHeiYo (King)
97. Jermanji (Yoshimitsu)
97. TheMainManSWE (Kazuya Mishima)
97. DrpPnts4Food (Anna Williams)
97. TM|HarryPotterITA (Heihachi Mishima)
97. Nhiajisan (Anna Williams)
97. Suiken (Lei Wulong)
97. Bank (Lars Alexandersson, Claudio Serafino)
97. 7CG|Mr. Taxi (Anna Williams)
97. HaseoEX (Jin Kazama)
97. Aken (Kazuya Mishima)
97. JelloBuddy (Master Raven)
97. NF|Elix (Paul Phoenix, Negan)
97. TDB|ArtOfAce (Steve Fox)
97. Scoop-di-whoop (Nina Williams, Leo Kliesen)
97. Aggriken (Kuma)
129. KingJae (Geese Howard)
129. Draven (Master Raven)
129. SJG|DCP
129. CORN|Dtownsking (Nina Williams)
129. AXL|Mazen (Yoshimitsu)
129. EliteKlutch (Claudio Serafino)
129. Greenleo (Leo Kliesen)
129. Pikocat (Eliza)
129. JodyThaGreat (Lee Chaolan)
129. Arkham|Griec (Josie Rizal)
129. USA|Crazyest (Gigas)
129. SpringTrap (Bryan Fury)
129. Reason (Lee Chaolan)
129. TwitchShangles (Lucky Chloe)
129. DH2K
129. Gunslinger07 (Lars Alexandersson)
129. Kool|Moby
129. Jam (Craig Marduk)
129. TI:GS|JohnWick (Josie Rizal)
129. TreemanTY (Feng Wei)
129. CORN|Footwurk (Negan)
129. AKG|Banksters (Shaheen)
129. JTR
129. Eric (Steve Fox)
129. SlySniperWolf (Eddy Gordo)
129. KOFTekken (Devil Jin)
129. SEA|Hattoriisonic (Lei Wulong)
129. Kirb
129. Paul Z (Alisa Bosconovitch)
129. Revolutie|Kanna (Lili, Steve Fox)
129. JFD|CabSpeedy (Kuma)
129. 3LT|Tetsujin (JACK-7)
129. Vegeta (Devil Jin)
129. BSE|DanBanter (Geese Howard)
129. IonyOniyX (Asuka Kazama)
129. Hippo (King)
129. Prime|Makiroll (Sergei Dragunov)
129. KSA|Y A Z (Paul Phoenix)
129. x3Tommy
129. GRV|Swagmaster (Miguel)
129. ITS|WeaponX (Katarina Alves)
129. ImpersoNate (Ling Xiaoyu)
129. ImYourFather (Lee Chaolan)
129. Kanga|Reck (Steve Fox)
129. Eddypistons
129. KarmaKens (Armor King)
129. 20z|Splash20z
129. Kobore (Alisa Bosconovitch)
129. VSB|Dio
129. Gondee (Nina Williams)
129. KBZ|InIt2Wynnelt
129. 4ntagonist (Alisa Bosconovitch)
129. PRIME|LA Cosmic (Steve Fox)
129. MBA|Icarus (Claudio Serafino)
129. ManliestManNurse
129. Jona (Nina Williams)
129. Raziel730
129. EWDF|Magronak (Akuma)
129. Somnia (Kazumi Mishima)
129. X-Variable (Lars Alexandersson)
129. Cornwallace (Lee Chaolan)
129. Byakko (Lee Chaolan)
129. BAN|Juntao (Josie Rizal)
129. WP|TheFastestX (JACK-7)

193. GG|4LCH3M15T (Kazumi Mishima)
193. SuperSmallPig (Lili)
193. GorillaJackson (Josie Rizal)
193. TrizzyTheRapper (Jin Kazama)
193. KawaiiFaceMiles (Alisa Bosconovitch)
193. TAA|CrackedLCD (Alisa Bosconovitch)
193. Geometric (Ling Xiaoyu)
193. OC|ZechsDVJ (Devil Jin)
193. FredDistance20z (Miguel Cabalerro Rojo)
193. FTB
193. Olly (Kuma)
193. FS|InfernalSpyro (Gigas)
193. MusicalxFelony
193. Risette
193. MortonSalty (Claudio Serafino)
193. Angelsoft
193. 801|Slugfest004 (Yoshimitsu)
193. Seejay
193. Juggernaut (Eddy Gordo)
193. 507|Isauro Mishima
193. RojoKuma (Steve Fox)
193. Guregu
193. Snake (Geese Howard)
193. ArmaKu (Bob)
193. SpectralSpider
193. BruteSlayer (Noctis Lucis Caelum)
193. Adanimo nRg (Miguel Caballero Rojo)
193. Zr|ivirj (Asuka Kazama)
193. USAE|Showmatic (Eliza)
193. PAR|Blackula (Josie Rizal)
193. SF|Yellowtail (Katarina Alves)
193. Crackin Atkins (Alisa Bosconovitch)
193. Neal (Hwoarang)
193. DukeOfWutang (King)
193. DreamMerchant (JACK-7)
193. Harrison
193. CBA|Spoodler (Master Raven)
193. EXA|Yu-Gi-Oh (Katarina Alves)
193. Redleaf
193. Grims (Paul Phoenix)
193. RickThaRular (Bob, Marshal Law)
193. JayGeorgeM20z (Asuka Kazama)
193. TTF|FastHandsCody
193. Azzan (Kazuya)
193. CA|BriddySpeerz (Craig Marduk)
193. Heisenberg (Nina Williams)
193. KazTouchdown
193. Holo-Stryke (Kazumi Mishima)
193. Galo (Lucky Chloe)
193. BAN|Jellyphish (JACK-7)
193. TTT|NeoRussell (Akuma)
193. RenoFace (Lucky Chloe, Marshal Law)
193. Riotkitty (Ling Xiaoyu)
193. PerfectLegend (Devil Jin)
193. Jeremystery (Alisa Bosconovitch)
193. Jeffro (Master Raven)
193. YoujinBoy (Gigas)
193. Blackfyre (Paul Phoenix)
193. Mentaltilt
193. SDT|N8NMONSTER (Lei Wulong)
193. Barfur
193. ARKHAIVES|Kuzma (Nina Williams)
193. Cheapy the Cheapskate (Devil Jin)
193. Flubbin (Anna Williams)

samurai-shodown

Samurai Shodown

1. Infiltration (Genjuro Kibagami)
2. BC|Kazunoko (Haohmaru)
3. Victrix|Justin Wong (Tam Tam)
4. HB|Reynald (Genjuro Kibagami, Haohmaru)
5. LU|Alex Valle (Galford D. Weller)
5. RB (Genjuro Kibagami)
7. TF|DidimoKOF (Genjuro Kibagami)
7. Brook|ZJZ (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
9. M8TRIX|LamerBoi (Galford D. Weller)
9. GTHero|IDM LordJimmyBones (Haohmaru)
9. B.O.B|XiaoBao (Galford D. Weller)
9. Dath (Yoahitora Tokugawa)
13. ANew|Kizzie Kay (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
13. EG|NYChrisG (Haohmaru)
13. Watanabe Shacho (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
13. ATTRACTIVE|Katsuji (Jubei Yagyu)
17. SSNO|KojiKOG (Genjuro Kibagami)
17. Romance (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
17. MG|Kainuma (Charlotte Christine de Colde, Yashamaru Kurama)
17. Poongko (Genjuro Kibagami)
17. QANBADouyu|XiaoHai (Haohmaru)
17. TSURUGI|G.X. (Jubei Yagyu)
17. YG|Kubo (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
17. Senaru (Yoshitora Tokugawa
25. Avion|Michiru Kanazuki (Yoshitora Tokugawa, Charlotte Christine de Colde)
25. LPN (Genjuro Kibagami)
25. Buktooth (Haohmaru)
25. AndyOCR (Jubei Yagyu)
25. Hoge (Genjuro Kibagami)
25. TxC|ViolentKain (Haohmaru)
25. GZL|Koichi (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
25. BON (Haohmaru)

33. GOD|Geoff The Hero (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
33. Kogatan (Yoshitora Tokugawa, Charlotte Christine de Colde)
33. Colossus (Galford D. Weller)
33. WP|K2 (Ukyo Tachibana)
33. SNB|Harumy (Genjuro Kibagami)
33. GRPT|Pugera (Genjuro Kibagami)
33. E.T. (Tam Tam)
33. Victrix|Cory Bell (Yoshitora Tokugawa, Tam Tam)
33. HNF|Chou (Genjuro Kibagami)
33. Fune|Desama (Genjuro Kibagami)
33. Duston
33. WAT@gRINDcRUSHER007 (Genjuro Kibagami)
33. Kyabetsu (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
33. Score (Haohmaru)
33. French Bread| Shiratori
33. Sledge of God

49. PurePure (Nakoruru)
49. KaneBlueRiver (Genjuro Kibagami)
49. Fubarduck (Tam Tam)
49. Aroo (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
49. KaiSing (Genjuro Kibagami)
49. Shloak (Tam Tam)
49. Ponzaman (Genjuro Kibagami)
49. C.Ya (Charlotte Christine de Colde, Jubei Yagyu)
49. Moriyasu
49. NuckleDu|SaoPhaiXoan
49. DATA|BigBates (Genjuro Kibagami)
49. CvG|Umintyu (Genjuro Kibagami)
49. Freeza (Haohmaru)
49. KRone|AbaO (Genjuro Kibagami)
49. Dizzy (Genjuro Kibagami)
49. SinisterX (Genjuro Kibagami)

65. KyleDannen (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
65. Abyss|Sacktap (Earthquake, Shiki)
65. Kusanagi (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
65. Chris King (Tam Tam)
65. UG|Smozzler (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
65. ARK|AlphaLettersSoup (Ukyo Tachibana)
65. MVP|Pekos (Haohmaru)
65. SNB|Eita (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. Kai (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. GoldenCen (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
65. Milo-Madds (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. BxA|Twixxie (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
65. UPLY NETWORK|Ushinosuke (Haohmaru, Tam Tam)
65. Hellfire (Yashamaru Kurama)
65. DensetsuNoOtaku (Galford D. Weller)
65. Somner (Tam Tam)
65. EnVyUS|MisterCrimson (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. ScrubSaibot (Tam Tam)
65. Ho-chan (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. Mishima (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. Coopa (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. EMP|KDZ (Haohmaru)
65. PurifyWS (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
65. AE|Kosaku (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. SS|Zang (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. Tera
65. Archer (Jubei Yagyu)
65. NerdJosh (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. VGIA|Sh4rin (Genjuro Kibagami)
65. Ota (Shiki)
65. GZL|Kenchan (Charlotte Christine de Colde, Yoshitora Tokugawa)
65. NeSPA|Eda (Genjuro Kibagami)

97. KCO|Pedro (Galford D. Weller)
97. Ryo (Genjuro Kibagami)
97. LazieFreddy
97. PGW|Hayao (Nakoruru)
97. AR|Markyo
97. K`yoU~en~Kung
97. Kiyotea (Haohmaru)
97. SAIV|Cu3rvo (Genjuro Kibagami)
97. Frionel (Yashamaru Kurama)
97. Go
97. Potengel16
97. Peronica (Haohmaru)
97. Crackfiend (Jubei Yagyu)
97. CryptKiddie (Charlotte Christine de Colde)
97. Yuu (Yashamaru Kurama)
97. GT|ThotBusterNo1 (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
97. Sharkvore (Earthquake)
97. Dyne
97. Dameninngenn (Haohmaru)
97. Kurita Oyakata (Darli Dagger)
97. TxC|Alekxkdash (Genjuro Kibagami)
97. TN|Shinblade
97. SF|GentlemanThief (Haohmaru)
97. Chachaman (Yoshitora Tokugawa)
97. Cerebral Parsley (Genjuro Kibagami)
97. Foo (Yashamaru Kurama)
97. MoonyBlues (Genjuro Kibagami)
97. Polimrin (Shiki)
97. EQNX|BurnoutFighter (Genjuro Kibagami)
97. MrDumpling
97. Toki (Ukyo Tachibana)
97. Ironzhangief (Earthquake)

mortal kombat 11 mk11 logo black 750x400

Mortal Kombat 11

1. FOX|SonicFox (Digital Soldier Cassie Cage, Yass Queen Cassie Cage) – 600 points
2. bc|Dragon (Spring Cleaning Cetrion) – 450 points
3. NASR|Tekken Master (Infinite Warden Geras, 52 Kard Pickup Erron Black, Ring Master Sonya Blade, Hat Tricks Kung Lao) – 400 points
4. UYU|Deoxys (Infinite Warden Geras) – 320 points
5. PXP|A F0xy Grampa (Warlock Shang Tsung, Hat Tricks Kung Lao) – 260 points
5. PG|Tweedy (1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs, Marauder Baraka, Infinite Warden Geras) – 260 points
7. PG|Hayatei (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black) – 200 points
7. Noble|Semiij (Digital Soldier Cassie Cage, 1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs) – 200 points
9. END|Scar (Ring Master Sonya Blade) – 140 points
9. RCG|Big D (Spring Cleaning Cetrion) – 140 points
9. UYU|Rewind (Luohuan Quan Liu Kang) – 140 points
9. UYU|ZackRob (Infinite Warden Geras) – 140 points
13. DizzyTT (Ring Master Sonya Blade) – 80 points
13. DJT (Marauder Baraka) – 80 points
13. BeyondToxin (Dark Sabbath Noob Saibot) – 80 points
13. 404|Clprimetime (Clean Cut Kabal) – 80 points
17. Noble|Kombat (Reborn Scorpion) – 40 points
17. 7CG|Kevoxreborn (Ring Master Sonya Blade) – 40 points
17. bc|HoneyBee (Digital Soldier Cassie Cage) – 40 points
17. PG|Kitana Prime (Emerald Defender Jade, Jaded Jade) – 40 points
17. BH|EternaL_xld (Infinite Warden Geras) – 40 points
17. C88|WizeGemini (Luohan Quan Liu Kang) – 40 points
17. HabibiSponsor|Theo (Dead of Winter Sub-Zero) – 40 points
17. Sakr0n (Reborn Scorpion, Blood Drive Skarlet) – 40 points
25. bc|Biohazard (Ripper Kano) – 20 points
25. Daddy (Dead of Winter Sub-Zero) – 20 points
25. BasicS (Digital Soldier Cassie Cage) – 20 points
25. ANBU|GetReked (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black) – 20 points
25. ESE|Coach Steve (1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs) – 20 points
25. Bugattiblair (Warlock Shang Tsung) – 20 points
25. WS2W|TheMightyUnjust (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black) – 20 points
25. KilgoreTrout (1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs) – 20 points
33. Siren|Infinitii (Ring Master Sonya Blade) – 10 points
33. Noble|SylverRye (Luohan Quan Liu Kang) – 10 points
33. GeeksandGirls|Firebomber – 10 points
33. Maverick (Digital Soldier Cassie Cage) – 10 points
33. SiK|OriginalShinobi (Reborn Scorpion) – 10 points
33. MCG|Fern219 (Dead of Winter Sub-Zero) – 10 points
33. END|Shine (Next Gen Jacqui Briggs) – 10 points
33. Euphoring (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black) – 10 points
33. DS|Waz (Warlock Shang Tsung) – 10 points
33. Skadoodley (Thunder Wave Raiden) – 10 points
33. M2S|BlackouT (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black) – 10 points
33. DF|Grr (Infinite Warden Geras) – 10 points
33. caminoTV|RZA (Luohan Quan Liu Kang) – 10 points
33. Dab (Hunker Down Jax Briggs) – 10 points
33. ComplaintInboxx – 10 points
33. UYU|Shaolin (Luohan Quan Liu Kang) – 10 points

49. Noobe (Marauder Baraka)
49. TSS|Cheeko (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black)
49. JensonIsFree (Clean Cut Kabal)
49. Aze|Gummy (1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs)
49. HB|Ominous (Infinite Warden Geras)
49. GOL|GuyInGreen (Shock Jock Johnny Cage)
49. iLuusions (Emerald Defender Jade)
49. Coosco (Ring Master Sonya Blade)
49. Houstonboykin
49. MrSoloLobo (Digital Soldier Cassie Cage)
49. Blaqkcloud (Skarlet)
49. CORN|Footwurk (Warlock Shang Tsung, Infinite Warden Geras)
49. Crescent|DevilTrigger (Clean Cut Kabal)
49. ForeverKing (Infinite Warden Geras)
49. GG|LK Shady (Searing Rage Scorpion)
49. Jueks- (1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs)

65. 14K|SonDula (Ring Master Sonya Blade)
65. KH|TheGreatShake
65. Aquasam (Ring Master Sonya Blade)
65. PerfectLegend (Hat Tricks Kung Lao, Warlock Shang Tsung)
65. PAR|Blackula (Jade)
65. Magneto1080p (Sonya Blade)
65. BL|Matr!x (Scorpion)
65. Donikkans (Cassie Cage)
65. Jer (Cassie Cage)
65. Hooligan (Luohan Quan Liu Kang)
65. H4Zard (Thin Ice Sub-Zero)
65. Oserous3
65. MIT (Emerald Defender Jade)
65. Syknis (Geras)
65. HeroKillerStain (Raiden)
65. Bahadrew
65. Han Rashid (Luohan Quan Liu Kang)
65. SSN|Brandon #1
65. ODT|GooGie (Jacqui Briggs)
65. ItsDillicious (Ring Master Sonya Blade)
65. JLA|CitizenSnips (Luohan Quan Liu Kang)
65. Michaelangelo (Warlock Shang Tsung, Ring Master Sonya Blade)
65. BlueAuroraHippo (Geras)
65. Crescent|DJ Malady (Heart Pierce Skarlet)
65. FGCStronk (Dead of Winter Sub-Zero)
65. GRV|Alcatraz (Ring Master Sonya Blade)
65. MCG|TonyjaaBreaker (Dead of Winter Sub-Zero)
65. KillStreak
65. EG|NYChrisG (Reborn Scorpion)
65. BL|EmperorRio (Infinite Warden Geras)
65. Nubcakes (Marauder Baraka)
65. 700kp (Luohan Quan Liu Kang)

97. Jotdownjay
97. Alex Smith (Heart Pierce Skarlet)
97. Kuviraa (1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs)
97. JayGeorgeM20z
97. GuttaVis (Emerald Defender Jade)
97. SSGG|Slendyy
97. VGIA|Fasoll (Hat Tricks Kung Lao)
97. DOJO|OneSavvySavage (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black)
97. HW|Mansa
97. MortySeinfeld
97. Limbo
97. CYG|PR Balrog (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black)
97. Cuddle
97. BarterRaccoon (Dark Sabbath Noob Saibot)
97. JLA|MilkySituation (Emerald Defender Jade)
97. QUIKK MAFFS|Kensou (Lotus Fist Kung Lao)
97. KingFalcon
97. GS|Pokchop (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black)
97. Krayzie (1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs)
97. MisterNauj
97. Herbz (Mean Streak Kabal)
97. PoppaCap48 (Infinite Warden Geras)
97. GOT|Dracarys (Louhan Quan Liu Kang)
97. MCQ|Quake
97. Haber
97. Soris (Luohan Quan Liu Kang)
97. TrueUnderDawg (1st Round KO Jacqui Briggs)
97. LordKakashi (Digital Soldier Cassie Cage, Ripper Kano)
97. SCRP|BlackMore
97. Conceited Coffee (52 Kard Pickup Erron Black)
97. LVL UP|D3adlyKansas (Warlock Shang Tsung, Kollector)
97. Fresh

dbfz-tournament

Dragon Ball FighterZ

1. CO|GO1 (Bardock/GT Goku/Super Saiyan Goku) – 550 points+ Automatically Qualifies for the DBFZ World Tour Finals
2. FOX|SonicFox (Bardock/Kid Buu/GT Goku) – 400 points
3. CO|Fenrich (Cell/Bardock/Super Saiyan Vegeta) – 300 points
4. VGIA|Shanks (Android 18/Adult Gohan/Super Saiyan Goku) – 220 points
5. Hirohiro (Android 17/GT Goku/Teen Gohan) – 150 points
5. B (Kid Buu/Adult Gohan/Yamcha) – 150 points
7. EG|NYChrisG (Teen Gohan/Tien/Yamcha) – 100 points
7. BC|Kazunoko (Kid Buu/Adult Gohan/Yamcha) – 100 points
9. FOX|Dekillsage (Teen Gohan/Broly/Super Saiyan Goku) – 70 points
9. bc|ApologyMan (Piccolo/Tien/Super Saiyan Goku) – 70 points
9. Matoi (Android 21/Super Saiyan Goku/Bardock) – 70 points
9. Kaimart (Kid Buu/GT Goku/Teen Goku) – 70 points
13. PG|BNBNN (Bardock/Kid Buu/Super Saiyan Goku) – 45 points
13. CO|Dogura (Kid Buu/Cooler/Super Saiyan Goku) – 45 points
13. Mom<3|ScrawtVermillion (Piccolo/Adult Gohan/Super Saiyan Goku) – 45 points
13. GENKI|Wawa (GT Goku/Goku/Super Saiyan Goku) – 45 points
17. NRG|HookGangGod (Piccolo/Bardock/Super Saiyan Vegeta) – 25 points
17. W2W|KnowKami (Andorid 21/GT Goku/Goku Black) – 25 points
17. SubatomicSabers (SSGSS Vegito/Cell/Gotenks) – 25 points
17. WP/DH|Souji (Captain Ginyu/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku) – 25 points
17. KANA (Kid Buu/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku) – 25 points
17. Resurgance|Seo (Kid Buu/Teen Gohan/Super Saiyan Goku) – 25 points
17. KUKU_VR (SSGSS Vegito/Goku Black/GT Goku) – 25 points
17. Tako956402 (Adult Gohan/GT Goku/Super Saiyan Goku) – 25 points
25. Maddo (Kid Buu/Yamcha/Adult Gohan) – 15 points
25. Supernoon (Bardock/Kid Buu/GT Goku) – 15 points
25. Pakka (Picollo/Super Saiyan Goku/Fused Zamasu) – 15 points
25. PG|Nakkiel (Adult Gohan/GT Goku/Yamcha) – 15 points
25. bc|Lord Knight (Bardock/Trunks/Yamcha) – 15 points
25. CvG|UMINTYU (Android 21/Bardock/Adult Gohan) – 15 points
25. Red Rooster|Ajax Fidelity (SSGSS Vegeta/Broly/Frieza) – 15 points
25. ESE|Coach Steve (SSGSS Vegito/Jiren/Bardock) – 15 points
33. HNF|Chou (Kid Buu/GT Goku/Teen Gohan) – 10 points
33. CrestGaming|Kindevu (Bardock/Kid Buu/GT Goku) – 10 points
33. NeSPA|Eda (Gotenks/Android 16/Fused Zamasu) – 10 points
33. Hit Box|Jayto (Android 15/Goku Black/Tien) – 10 points
33. UYU|Cloud805 (Adult Gohan/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku) – 10 points
33. Yutta (Bardock/Adult Gohan/Yamcha) – 10 points
33. BJK|GenisGod (Hit/Fused Zamasu/Yamcha) – 10 points
33. Crescent|Doza (SSGSS Goku/GT Goku/Bardock) – 10 points
33. Rath (Picollo/Super Saiyan Goku/Fused Zamasau) – 10 points
33. MameSpider (Kid Buu/Adult Gohan/Yamcha) – 10 points
33. Potengal16 (SSGSS Vegito/GT Goku/Adult Gohan) – 10 points
33. LazyMattman (SSGSS Vegito/Bardock/Gotenks) – 10 points
33. Jonathan Tene (Broly/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku) – 10 points
33. Ninja|KyleP (Kid Buu/Tien/Gotenks) – 10 points
33. Kuba (Tien/Nappa/Android 16) – 10 points
33. Aarondamac (Bardock/GT Goku/Super Saiyan Goku) – 10 points

49. HTC|Mr3Dimensional (Gotenks/Yamcha/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
49. Ho-chan
49. Verdane (Cell/Broly/Super Saiyan Goku)
49. ImTweakk (Kid Buu/GT Goku/Super Saiyan Goku)
49. PG|DoubleLL (Captain Ginyu/GT Goku/Goku Black)
49. Kudaytaa (Cell/Trunks/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
49. CientifiKOF (Piccolo/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku)
49. R-Cade|Alioune (Majin Buu/Yamcha/GT Goku)
49. VGIA|Calbu (Hit/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku)
49. 404|JaazzRap (Fused Zamasu/Kid Buu/Yamcha)
49. ChadDrawsThings (SSGSS Goku/Gotenks/Super Saiyan Goku)
49. WBYB|K4ution (Bardock/GT Goku/Super Saiyan Goku)
49. EXPerience
49. PivotAce (SSGSS Vegeta/Yamcha/Android 17)
49. Grease|Solzer (Yamcha/Hit/Android 18)
49. GothamPaladin (SSGSS Goku/ Goku Black/Trunks)

65. KPBGerry (Cooler/Broly/GT Goku)
65. Abegen (Cooler/Nappa/Super Saiyan Goku)
65. PSG|Real (SSGSS Vegito/Cell/Gotenks)
65. Pabbs78046 (Goku, Cell, Fused Zamasu)
65. HIG|Beesu (Cell/Adult Gohan/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
65. TGS|Slam (Super Saiyan Goku/Cell/Bardock)
65. Tanosimi (Bardock/Teen Gohan/Super Saiyan Goku)
65. CrazyDiamond (Hit/GT Goku/Yamcha)
65. Scorpionkidd1 (SSGSS Vegito/SSGSS Vegeta/Nappa)
65. ZONGone (Kid Buu/Bardock/Cell)
65. HB|YLT Cole (Kid Buu, Majin Buu, Kid Goku)
65. SA|CoolKid93 (SSGSS Goku/Broly/Gotenks)
65. BrkrDave (Teen Gohan/Majin Buu/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
65. SNB|Eita (Adult Gohan/Bardock/Yamcha)
65. Alekovich (Bardock/Super Saiyan Vegeta/Super Saiyan Goku)
65. SkeezerMui (Beerus/Kid Buu/Trunks)
65. Willyum (Cell/Kid Buu/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
65. Maruku0 (Adult Gohan/GT Goku/Jiren)
65. Suplex+ (Super Saiyan Goku/Broly/GT Goku)
65. YaLLa|Hayat (Kid Buu/Bardock/GT Goku)
65. BigBoss (Jiren/Beerus/Goku)
65. Mechazawa (Fused Zamasu/Goku Black/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
65. Agent17805 (Goku Black/SSGSS Vegito/Bardock)
65. HB|ZomBmu (Goku Black/Kid Buu/Bardock)
65. KingFalcon (Cell/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku)
65. Isai (SSGSS Vegito/Tien/Goku Black)
65. Teknopathetc
65. TokiJP (Super Saiyan Goku/Kid Buu/Bardock)
65. MikeSaftig (Fused Zamasu/Nappa/Tien)
65. JakeRyan (Kid Buu/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku)
65. Creatine (Captain Ginyu/Yamcha/Frieza)
65. HB|Reynald (SSGSS Vegito/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku)

97. RD|Carrot (Krillin/Videl/Yamcha)
97. YouGoMiamiTooMuch
97. Kuujou (Cell/Bardock/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. Matau32 (Piccolo/Videl/Super Saiyan Goku)
97. Hexfactor (Kid Buu/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku)
97. BSG|BrometheusPrime (Android 16/Adult Gohan/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. Gothamnightz (Kid Buu/Cooler/Super Saiyan Goku)
97. 8BR|Viceroy (Goku Black/Adult Gohan/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. Pepe (Super Saiyan Goku/Super Saiyan Vegeta/Adult Gohan)
97. HavoK|Viper (Adult Gohan/Super Saiyan Goku/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. Mr. Worldwide (SSGSS Vegito/Android 16/Super Saiyan Goku)
97. KamikazeJD (Kid Buu/Adult Gohan/Gotenks)
97. NGEN|YiinJa (Android 18/Cell/Gotenks)
97. Mr. Katsumi
97. Hebrew Legend (Fused Zamasu/Cell/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. Lensta (Super Saiyan Vegeta/Trunks/Frieza)
97. NGEN|Teddy (Jiren/GT Goku/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. EPFGC|Pimbis the Wizard (Krillin/Tien/Piccolo)
97. FSA|HeavyCura (Videl/GT Goku/Yamcha)
97. KmH|RobertRorio (Cooler/Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku)
97. RoughBiscuit18 (SSGSS Vegeta/Cell/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. SOF|Dizzy (Android 18/Teen Gohan/Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. StunTraps (Bardock/Super Saiyan Goku/GT Goku)
97. Falcomist (Fused Zamasu/Cell/Kid Buu)
97. Dotodoya (Captain Ginyu/SSGSS Vegito/Gotenks)
97. Hoku (Android 18/Hit/Frieza)
97. F2G|4Fun (Kid Buu/Beerus/Bardock)
97. Victrix|Pnoy (Adult Gohan/Cell/Tien)
97. G4C|FrankieG (SSGSS Vegeta/Vegeta Super Saiyan Vegeta)
97. Solomon
97. Keenan (Super Saiyan Goku/Super Saiyan Vegeta/Yamcha)
97. PSG|Claysculpture (Bardock/Android 17/Super Saiyan Goku)

under-night-in-birth-exe-late-st-unist-tournament

Under Night In-Birth EXE: Late[st]

1. WP|ClearLampO (Byakuya)
2. Oushuu-Hittou (Seth)
3. Hishigata (Nanase)
4. Kure (Yuzuriha)
5. Neji (Mika Returna)
5. PUB|Rikir (Enkidu)
7. Libekichi (Mika Returna)
7. Senaru (Eltnum)
9. Lolimaiko (Vatista)
9. MateoKK (Phonon)
9. YG|Kubo (Seth)
9. Nishine (Orie)
13. SploogieMcNoodle (Seth)
13. Notes (Carmine)
13. TimeUpper (Linne)
13. FVO|ZaWa (Nanase)
17. Motoko|Silent (Phonon)
17. J3 (Phonon, Linne)
17. Watanabe Shacho (Waldstein)
17. Dramatik|RedBlade (Erika Wagner)
17. Psykotik (Orie)
17. CrushingEagle (Erika Wagner)
17. XiT|Squish (Akatsuki)
17. Hiari (Linne)
25. Lunar (Orie)
25. BrkrDave (Merkava)
25. BurgerTime (Merkava)
25. FVO|R.N.Ryusei (Merkava)
25. Trill (Chaos)
25. WindGodDude (Seth)
25. PeKe PaPa (Phonon)
25. Boogie (Wagner)
33. Bearell (Linne)
33. Wauhti (Hilda)
33. Tensei (Eltnum, Phonon)
33. Infinity (Hyde Kido)
33. Needle (Vatista)
33. Nyczbrandon (Linne)
33. TGS|Clim (Phonon)
33. Hakuna Merkava (Yuzuriha)
33. LPT (Byakuya)
33. FoxOf42 (Vatista)
33. Theduesta (Seth)
33. TTK|Touma (Seth)
33. RAL (Vatista)
33. f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Eltnum)
33. Spinach (Carmine)
33. Tari (Yuzuriha)
49. CocoaTwinkie (Seth)
49. Isuzu Sento
49. BxA|Argenrost (Waldstein)
49. FVO|Miyagi Muteki (Hyde Kido)
49. Tear
49. CO|Go1 (Phonon)
49. Geinonen (Vatista)
49. JohnnySalami (Akatsuki)
49. Kusanagi (Yuzuriha)
49. YK|Pfhor (Orie)
49. 8BR|UltraToast (Orie)
49. Akatya (Seth)
49. SeraOverdose (Yuzuriha)
49. KPB|JDR (Hyde Kido)
49. TGS|Slam (Hilda)
49. TTK|Isaac (Hyde Kido)
65. Kai (Yuzuriha)
65. Kyou (Hilda)
65. Quality German Grappling (Waldstein)
65. DrunkSuikaIbuki (Vatista)
65. Thesubrosian (Vatista)
65. Shahenzan (Byakuya)
65. TS|Rei (Gordeau)
65. LTP (Byakuya)
65. Mom<3|ScrawtVermillion (Phonon)
65. Daniru (Vatista)
65. Suna (Orie)
65. DeepDankFantasy (Hyde Kido)
65. CG|Nekomiko (Vatista)
65. Sugoi|Juushichi (Akatsuki)
65. KPB|Magnets (Eltnum)
65. JcT (Hilda)
65. AKG|DinoGang
65. FVO|Rippu (Phonon)
65. Zoi
65. MG|Macho (Byakuya)
65. SchoolBus (Carmine, Wagner)
65. Bored-erlands (Merkava)
65. SmartSteer (Orie)
65. CATPION|Deb (Hyde Kido)
65. CoN|Shinobi! (Nanase)
65. Muon (Eltnum)
65. Ryan Hunter (Yuzuriha)
65. Mawaru (Hilda)
65. Agi (Erika Wagner)
65. Smiles (Waldstein)
65. JukeBoxHaru (Mika Returna)
65. SuperScience|Mr. Katsumi (Gordeau)
97. BlaiseGod (Gordeau)
97. NorseFTX (Orie)
97. Spectro (Phonon)
97. DG AL (Eltnum)
97. NCH|TaoZenForce (Orie)
97. WDL|Samosiv (Wagner)
97. CasualBreloom (Vatista)
97. TTK|Mooncookies (Eltnum)
97. NeoN (Nanase)
97. Taicus (Hyde Kido)
97. GREGSPORTS|Mekiath (Hilda)
97. MiniMatt (Hilda)
97. Marmot|Pinku (Hilda)
97. AXL|Boom (Orie)
97. ClearStickGuy (Merkava)
97. fLoE (Phonon)
97. KV|Josi Saberhagen (Eltnum)
97. SwirlyGlasses (Wagner)
97. RetiredTSM|Dyrus (Akatsuki)
97. iPhail (Carmine)
97. Enigma (Phonon)
97. PFGC|Tanner (Merkava)
97. AF|Juliocrivera (Yuzuriha)
97. Lionheart (Nanase)
97. Rylander (Merkava)
97. Silic0n (Chaos)
97. LP|Datagram (Merkava)
97. BNP|Knotts (Erika Wagner)
97. PhweePhwee
97. YASE|Mr. U Suk (Merkava)
97. MasamuneNinjo (Enkidu)
97. TeruTime (Yuzuriha)

soulcalibur-vi-scvi-tournament

SoulCalibur VI

1. BNE|Yuttoto (Voldo)
2. BlueGod (Azwel)
3. Oplon|Skyll (Mitsurugi)
4. Woahhzz (Raphael)
5. Tamonegi (Maxi)
5. PG|Shen Chan (Cervantes, Voldo)
7. Orange|Kayane (2B, Xianghua)
7. DF|Saiyne (Ivy)
9. Student (Mitsurugi)
9. Linkorz (Siegfried, Geralt)
9. KOA|Sandman (Azwel, Amy)
9. Jeo (Yoshimitsu)
13. BDG|Signia (Yoshimitsu)
13. Saitoh (Astaroth)
13. IcyChains (Grøh)
13. Noobicyde (Azwel)
17. RSG|Shen Yuan (Siegfried)
17. LoloMx (Yoshimitsu, Astaroth)
17. PGW|Kamizono (Seong Mi-Na)
17. MoonFans (Astaroth)
17. TW2|Dr. Hates (Cervantes)
17. Triade|Hayate Ein (Kilik)
17. De-chi (Talim)
17. SP|Karamazov D. (Taki)
25. MoneyMuffins (Sophitia)
25. BxA|PartyWolf (Kilik, Grøh)
25. AXL|Boom (Yoshimitsu)
25. RTD (Seong Mi-Na)
25. BxA|Xephukai (Sophitia)
25. KineticClash (Ivy)
25. GranmasGotGame (Talim)
25. EndersJ (Cervantes)
33. Cipher0613 (Geralt)
33. Nao Mihara (Azwel)
33. Pantocrator (Siegfried)
33. MGR|NovaMage (2B)
33. FOX|SonicFox (Azwel)
33. Pluto (Cervantes)
33. Kikaleek (Yoshimitsu)
33. FlashGawd (Azwel)
33. MTFighter (Xianghua)
33. RamonTSF (Sophitia)
33. Shiwapon (Sophitia)
33. WhoDat (Azwel)
33. CLOB (Astaroth)
33. Jashin (Ivy)
33. Hewliganz (2B)
33. Draethion (Nightmare)
49. Orochi (Xianghua)
49. Reptile (Nightmare)
49. BWV|BenWithVees (Yoshimitsu)
49. Ssakdook (Yoshimitsu)
49. PyroZamfir (Siegfried)
49. NG-Obscure (Geralt)
49. Cypher
49. SYN|Oofmatic (Azwel)
49. AXL|RichSticks (Maxi)
49. BxA|Twixxie (Ivy)
49. 575 (Nightmare)
49. Jonnitti (Zasalamel)
49. KCR|OmegaXCN (Taki)
49. GO|Keev (Nightmare)
49. Deluxium (Azwel)
49. EMP|KDZ (Zasalamel)

 

blazblue-cross-tag-battle-bbtag-tournament

BlazBlue Cross Tag Battle

1. GRV|Shinku (Yang Xiao Long/Ruby Rose) – 550 points
2. FCRYUKUYU|Kyamei (Mitsuru Kirijo/Akihiko Sanada) – 250 points
3. Domi (Akihiko Sanada/Yuzuriha) – 190 points
4. Mekasue (Orie/Jubei) – 160 points
5. Bace (Mitsuru Kirijo/Yuzuriha) – 130 points + Qualifies for ARCREVO World Tour Finals at ARCREVO America
5. CO|Fenrich (Mitsuru Kirijo/Yuzuriha) – 130 points
7. SSNO|KojiKOG (Waldstein/Iron Tager) – 100 points
7. Jona (Akihiko Sanada/Ruby Rose) – 100 points
9. Shige (Orie/Izayoi, Weiss Schnee/ Orie)
9. NeoGuranzon1 (Azrael/Gordeau)
9. Isorropia (Waldstein/ Iron Tager)
9. GRPT|DoraBang (Noel Vermillion/Merkava, Chie Satonaka/Merkava)
13. Mabusin (Mitsuru Kirijo/Akihiko Sanada)
13. TSU|Tomo/Relo (Mai Natsume/Vatista)
13. Itorin (Yang Xiao Long/Mitsuru Kirijo)
13. YG|Kubo (Seth/Hyde Kido)
17. Mom<3|ScrawtVermillion (Weiss Schnee/Vatista)
17. iXA|Gouda (ν -No.13-/Gordeau)
17. Mastrcheap (Ragna The Bloodedge/Iron Tager)
17. Jan (Waldstein/Iron Tager, Ruby Rose/Waldstein)
17. PCTAG|Kaoruko (Azrael/Nine The Phantom, Orie/Nine The Phantom)
17. PG|Gears (Ruby Rose/Gordeau)
17. Uruza (Yosuke Hanamura/Waldstein)
17. Noble (Carmine/Vatista)
25. Flux (Mitsuru Kirijo/Yuzuriha)
25. Vivian (Yosuke Hanamura/Hazama)
25. Bojack (Azrael/Gordeau)
25. Elyon (Jubei/Ragna The Bloodedge)
25. ICE|Mana (Weiss/Hyde Kido)
25. PG|SKD (Hyde Kido/Blake Belladonna)
25. PurePure (Labrys/Yang Xiao Long)
25. YoGameWizard (Merkava/ν -No.13-)
33. Element (Hakumen/Gordeau)
33. Hide (Ruby Rose/Gordeau)
33. c50p
33. Nezu (Naoto Shirogane/Yang Xiao Long)
33. WP|Kinari (Ruby Rose/Jubei)
33. Raich (Yu Narukami/Aegis)
33. UTSF|Nammy (Yu Narukmai/Waldstein)
33. Spectro (Yu Narukmai/Yang Xiao Long)
33. Kiomi (Ragna The Bloodedge/ Carmine)
33. MAD CAMELZ|Lord Hoseph Dong (Ragna The Bloodedge/Hyde Kido)
33. Touhou Fuhai
33. TGS|LTL (Ruby Rose/Gordeau)
33. Pikuty (Vatista/Rachel Alucard)
33. CVDC|Cow (iron Tager/Merkava)
33. Norcal Gen D (Ruby Rose/Gordeau)
33. Alcormakkos (Ruby Rose/Gordeau)
49. Megakin (Chie Satonaka/Naoto Kurogane)
49. Ariyo (Azrael/Vatista)
49. Blaznic (Es/Yu Narukami)
49. Shaka (Chie Satonaka/Blake Belladonna)
49. Llon_nu13 (ν -No.13-/Vatista)
49. LostDawg
49. Notes
49. Oracle (Seth/Hyde Kido)
49. #WIFIGANG Jawnsunn (Mitsuru Kirijo/Aegis)
49. AAML|Sykilik
49. NIG|ToastBillClinton (Iron Tager/Gordeau)
49. NGI|DBlanks (Heart Aino/Vatista)
49. Nerima (Yuzuriha/Noel Vermillion)
49. Razzo (Hakumen/Merkava)
49. Mallaclaqclaq123
49. Mezza (Mitsuru Kirijo/Weiss Schnee)

 

Side Tournaments/Community Championships

ggxrdr2-tournament

Guilty Gear Xrd REV2

1. CATPION|Deb (Sol Badguy) – 550 points + Qualifies for ARCREVO World Tour Finals at ARCREVO America
2. PG|MarlinPie (I-No) – 250 points
3. PurePure (Jack-O) – 190 points
4. TSB|Blaze (Raven) – 160 points
5. Hotashi (Elphelt Valentine) – 130 points
5. GZL|Koichi (I-No) – 130 points
7. ANew|KizzieKay (Sin Kiske) – 100 points
7. Dave O (Sol Badguy) – 100 points

9. JWong|LostSoul (Elphelt Valentine)
9. UYU|BeautifulDude (Zato-1)
9. Foo (Kum Haehyun)
9. Waxl (Axl Low)
13. CATPION|Daymendou (Slayer)
13. MiniMatt (Elphelt Valentine)
13. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
13. 8BR|UltraToast (Ramlethal Valentine)

bbcf-tournament

BlazBlue: Central Fiction

1. Yutta (Es) – 550 points + Qualifies for ARCREVO World Tour Finals at ARCREVO America
2. CO|Fenrich (Jin Kisaragi) – 250 points
3. GRPT|DoraBang (Bang Shishigami) – 190 points
4. Elyon (Jubei) – 160 points
5. WP/DH|Souji (Arakune) – 130 points
5. BrkrDave (Arakune) – 130 points
7. Betadood (Ragna The Bloodedge) – 100 points
7. Nuka (μ -No.12-) – 100 points
9. Kogatan (Hibiki Kohaku)
9. Rairai (Izayoi)
9. LG|Nakashima (Litchi Faye-Ling)
9. PAG|Monarch (Es)
13. Nezu (Hibik Kohakui)
13. JukeBoxHaru (Kagura Mutsuki)
13. Psykotik (Carl Clover)
13. Mekasue (Mai Natsume)

umvc3-tournament-622

Ultimate Marvel Vs. Capcom 3

1. JoeyD (Zero/Dr. Doom/Vergil)
2. Abyss|Sacktap (Ghost Rider/Arthur/Haggar)
3. NotEnoughDamage (Zero/Dr. Doom/Vergil)
4. MSF|Angelic (Vergil/Dormammu/Shuma-Gorath)
5. Jibrill (Zero/Dante/Vergil)
5. Wentinel (Wesker/Dormammu/Magneto)
7. IronGod (Thor/Rocket Raccoon/Dr. Strange)
7. Hazy (Magneto/Vergil/Dr. Doom)
9. TNS|Tong (Hulk/Haggar/Sentinel)
9. Ninja|KyleP (Dr. Doom/Spencer/Vergil)
9. HNF|Chan-C (Zero/Dr. Doom/Hawkeye)
9. EXP|Alerion (Zero/Vergil/Akuma)
13. PZPoy (Dr. Doom/Zero/Phoenix)
13. IHeartJustice (Captain America/Dr. Strange/Phoenix Wright)
13. Zeromax (Zero/Dante/Vergil)
13. ATP (Wolverine/Dr. Doom/Akuma)

ssfiit-ssfiix-super-turbo-st-tournament

Super Street Fighter II Turbo

1. Nakano Sagat (Chun-Li)
2. RenoMD (M. Bison)
3. Logiclv (Balrog)
4. SilentScope88 (Cammy)
5. Coates|Bas (Old Sagat)
5. Fromo (Blanka)
7. GC|m (Vega)
7. LordBBH (Chun-Li)

9. STR|Atari (Guile)
9. Andy Ma Comedy (Vega)
9. Comeback386 (E. Honda)
9. CandyGaly (Chun-Li)
13. Punches (Ryu)
13. FootMeetsSkull (Ryu)
13. Li (E. Honda)
13. PapaClaw (Vega)

ssbm-super-smash-bros-melee-tournament

Super Smash Bros. Melee

1. Liquid|Hungrybox (Jigglypuff)
2. Liquid|ChuDat (Ice Climbers)
3. Bungwipe (Fox)
4. Dansdaman (Sheik)
5. Zhea (Captain Falcon)
5. Cleps (Fox)
7. Nainsoo (Peach)
7. SK92 (Falco)

million_arthur

Million Arthur: Arcana Blood

1. Nao (Iai Arthur)
2. Mio (Zechs Siegfried)
3. AJ (Hybrid Nimue)
4. Bored-erlands (Void Eternal Flame)
5. PGW|Ren
5. J3
7. MateoKK
7. Senaru

darkstalkers-resurrection-psn-622-crop

Vampire Savior (Darkstalkers 3)

1. Wanta-Ren (Lord Raptor)
2. Dyne (Jedah)
3. DaiAndOh (Rikuo)
4. PAG|VickiViper (Lord Raptor)
5. AnimEVO|Hagure (Jon Talbain)
5. Stafy (Q-Bee)
7. Xanoz (Rikuo)
7. HB|ZomBmu (Q-Bee)

mbaacc-tournament

Melty Blood Actress Again Current Code

1. BO2nd|Ura (Yumizuka Satsuki)
2. BO2nd|Moai (Arcueid Brunestud, Michael Roa Valdamjong, Yumizuka Satsuki)
3. f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Arcueid Brunestud)
4. ScrawtVermillion (Sion Eltnam Atlasia)
5. TW|K-TA (Tohno Akiha)
5. SleepyBasilisk (Archetype: Earth)
7. TeruTime (Powerd Ciel)
7. Kyou (Red Arcueid)

 

Fighter's-History-Dynamite-Karnov's-Revenge-Logo

Fighter’s History Dynamite (Karonv’s Revenge)

1. Kenchan (Lee)
2. Parukichi (Mizoguchi)
3. Ratio (Ray, Zazie)
4. LordBBH (Ray, Karnov, Lee)
5. MountainDewFKR (Mizoguchi, Jean)
5. Sledge of God
7. Metal (Jean)
7. Mikeboy (Marstorius, Ryoko)

Ultra-Fight-Da!-Kyanta-2-Logo

Ultra Fight Da! Kyanta 2

1. Dantarion (Anna, Rare, Cocorn)
2. YFD|Hippo (Spike, Blues, Hisomi)
3. Keni Shiki (Tsukinami, Rare, Buttobi)
4. Kumamiyako (Tsukinami, Anna, Chihiro)
5. MiniMatt (Spike, Rare, Tsukinami)
5. Arilou (Anna, M.Michelle, Hisomi)
7. RPGenius (Well Done, Rare, Jakor)
7. Senior Children (Azuma Deka, Rare, Cocorn)

 

TMNT-Tournament-Fighters-Logo

Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Tournament Fighters

1. Sledge Of God (Armaggon)
2. WhoDat (Wingnut)
3. LordBBH (Raphael)
4. PAG|VickiViper (Chrome Dome, Aska)
5. Nostalgic (Armaggon)
5. LogicLV (Rapahel, Cyber Shredder)
7. TOFTS|Macc (Cyber Shredder)
7. AnimEVO|Hagure (Armaggon)

p4u2-p4au-tournament

Persona 4 Arena Ultimax

1. Pepe (Mitsuru Kirijo)
2. WP/DH|Souji (Teddie)
3. Buttface (Marie)
4. BrkrDave (Teddie)
5. Jyosua (Mitsuru Kirijo)
5. XCX|TheHound (Ken Amada & Koromaru)
7. PC-HomeTown
7. NinjaElephant (Junpei Iori)

kof-xiv-the-king-of-fighters-xiv-tournament

King of Fighters XIV

1. E.T. (Blue Mary, Oswald, Shun’ei | Blue Mary, Clark, Shun’ei)
2. KRone|AbaO (Hein, Leona, Shun’ei | Hein, Blue Mary, Shun’ei)
3. Score (Choi, Mature, Shun’ei | Najd, Shun’ei, Mature)
4. Vader (Kula, Mai, Shun’ei | Alice, Mai, Shun’ei)
5. VegasKOF|Wero Asamiya (Yuri, Shun’ei, Iori)
5. TxC|ElRosa (Alice, Ramon, Shun’ei | King of Dinosaurs, Verse, Shun’ei)
7. Brook|ZJZ (Zarina, Leona, Shun’ei)
7. VS|WhiteAshX (Mian, Athena, Nakoruru)

koihime-enbu-ryorairai-tournament

Koihime Enbu: RyoRaiRai

1. PGW|Ren (Ryofu & Chinkyū)
2. Kashiyama|Eda (Gakushin & Jun’iku)
3. Unica (Chōryō & Jun’iku)
4. Kyros (Sōsō & Jun’iku)
5. PGW|Hayao (Chōhi & Hōtō)
5. PurifyWS (Sonken & Ryomō)
7. Nyczbrandon (Gakushin & Jun’iku)
7. Geinonen (Sonshōkō & Ryomō)

sailor-moon-s-tournament

Sailor Moon S

1. NCN|Kaelan Ramos (Sailor Mars)
2. PAG|VickiViper (Sailor Uranus)
3. Najda|SRK MissingPerson (Sailor Mars, Sailor Uranus)
4. TTT|NeoRussell (Sailor Pluto)
5. DaiAndOh (Sailor Venus)
5. LAGr|Spoinkman (Sailor Mercury)
7. TamnSon! (Sailor Mars)
7. Baco (Sailor Mercury)

ggxxacpr-tournament-622

Guilty Gear XX Accent Core+R

1. FF|ElvenShadow (Faust)
2. SRK|Woocash (Anji Mito)
3. Granola (Slayer)
4. Moriyasu (Chipp Zanuff)
5. PhaethonH (May)
5. WingZero (Johnny)
7. FMC|DQRF (Sol Badguy)
7. Aligari (Order-Sol)

mvci-tournament

Marvel Vs. Capcom: Infinite

1. Banehollow3789 (Winter Soldier/Chun-Li – Power)
2. MG|Macho (Dormammu/Dante – Soul)
3. NotEnoughDamage (Dr. Strange/Ultron – Space)
4. NinjaNam (Dr. Strange/Nova – Space)
5. JonnieA (Winter Soldier/Strider Hiryu – Power)
5. NoelBHungry (Rocket Raccoon/Gamora – Space)
7. Pungza (Gamora/Black Widow – Power)
7. IronGod (Thor/Rocket Raccoon – Space)

garou-mow-mark-of-the-wolves-tournament

Garou: Mark of the Wolves

1. AaruHokutomaru (Hokutomaru)
2. Nocturnal (Grant, Kain)
3. Tamura (Khushnood Butt)
4. Gren (Tizoc)
5. Kumamiyako (Hotaru, Grant)
5. Colossus (Tizoc)
7. PAG|VickiViper (Grant)
7. SolGoodGuy (Kim Jae Hoon)

cvs2-tournamentbanner

Capcom Vs. SNK 2

1. Coates|D44Bas (A-Groove: Blanka/Vega/M. Bison)
2. KS|2Señor Payaso (K-Groove: Sagat/Rolento/Cammy)
3. HSD|JReinart (K-Groove: Blanka/Cammy/Sagat)
4. TXS|Sonic-O (A-Groove: M. Bison/Vega/Blanka)
5. Dr. B (S-Groove: M. Bison/Blanka/Sagat)
6. SF|Cookye (N-Groove: Mai/Vice/Morrigan)
7. CEO|Jebailey (N-Groove: Cammy/Hibiki/Blanka)
8. VDO (P-Groove: Terry/Zangief/Geese)

vf5fs-tournament-622

Virtua Fighter 5: Final Showdown

1. Shiwapon (Pai)
2. Yellowtail (Brad)
3. Aopai (Pai)
4. SF|GentlemanThief (Jean)
5. SF|AdamYuki (Jeffry)
5. De-chi (Eileen)
7. MadeMan (Wolf)
7. SF|Crazydrunk (Shun)

pokken-tournament

Pokkén Tournament DX

1. Mewtater (Shadow Mewtwo)
2. BxA|Twixxie (Chandelure)
3. Utah (Gardevoir, Pikachu Libre)
4. ESE|Coach Steve (Weavile, Garchomp, Pikachu)
5. UDL (Weavile, Mewtwo)
5. EveryDamnDay (Weavile, Darkrai)
7. GGL|Juno (Gardevoir)
7. SharkhamKnight (Garchomp)

dfci-dengeki-bunko-fighting-climax-ignition-tournament

Dengeki Bunko: Fighting Climax IGNITION

1. Nao (Yuuki & Celty)
2. MateoKK (Tatsuya Shiba & Rusian)
3. Hirohiro (Kirito & Iriya Kana)
4. f6zQYGeTi2YqlrU3 (Kirito & Kino)
5. Wauhti (Selvaria & Kōko Kaga)
5. FGS|MooMaster (Shizuo Heiwajima & Iriya Kana)
7. NGI|DBlanks (Yuuki & Dokuro-chan)
7. Dollar (Taiga Aisaka & Dokuro-chan)

hokuto-no-ken-hnk-tournament

Hokuto no Ken (Fist of the North Star)

1. Alcormakkos (Toki, Raoh)
2. Heartia (Toki)
3. Abegen (Heart)
4. Hossy (Toki, Raoh)
5. AaruHokutomaru (Mamiya)
5. Dyne (Shin)
7. TxC|Alekxkdash (Toki)
7. DaiAndOh (Juda)

nitroplus-npbz-tournament

Nitroplus Blaterz: Heroines Infinite Duel

1. Uruza (Ein)
2. Madao (Ignis)
3. RST|Gibbo (Heart)
4. Pikuty (Saya)
5. RST|Spike (Saber)
5. Connect (Ignis)
7. KPM (Ouka)
7. Nyan-derthal (Anna)

Rival-Schools-2-Project-Justice-Logo

Rival Schools 2: Project Justice

1. Ratio (Roy/Edge/Hyo)
2. KPJ|Bananashot (Roy/Kyoko/Hideo)
3. Kimahri (Demon Hyo/Roy/Edge)
4. Parukichi (Burning Batsu/Roy/Roberto)
5. Shamu (Hinata/Edge/Roy)
5. LogicLv (Roberto/Chairperson/Tiffany)
7. Turbovec (Kyosuke/Roy/Powered Akira)
7. TTT|NeoRussell (Hinata/Batsu/Kyosuke)

ah3lmss-tournament

Arcana Heart 3: Love MAX SIX STARS!!!!!!

1. Archer (Kamui)
2. DDR_Dan (Scharlachrot)
3. Mr. Two (Weiß, Fiona)
4. PurifyWS (Fiona)
5. Prinny (Heart)
5. K-TA (Kamui, Elsa)
7. Ryuk (Lilica)
7. Turbovec (Zenia)

golden-fantasia

Umineko: Golden Fantasia

1. Betadood (Battler/Ange)
2. SleepyBasilisk (Bernkastel/Dlanor)
3. SolarKnight (Ronove/Willard)
4. LUEshi (Jessica/Bernkastel)
5. BGs|Winty (Ange/Eva Beatrice)
5. XD|ShinsoBeam (Battler/Dlanor)
7. BAF|FML
7. PAG|VickiViper (Jessica/George)

aquapazza-ps3-cover-622-crop-2

Aquapazza: Aquaplus Dream Match

1. Nao (Touka & Satsuki)
2. Itorin (Tamaki & Octavia)
3. Lark (Oboro & Satsuki)
4. Comic (Multi & Mizuki)

tvc-tournament

Tatsunoko Vs. Capcom: Ultimate All-Stars

1. MC|KBeast (Yatterman-1/Batsu)
2. MothMan (Yatterman-2/Chun-Li)
3. Truegamer (Ryu/Chun-Li)
4. Tronzilla (Tekkaman Blade/Morrigan)

windjammers-tournament

Windjammers

1. WF|Pyrotek (Loris Biaggi)
2. SantaWithMuscles (Loris Biaggi, Klaus Wessel)
3. Maska (Klaus Wessel, Steve Miller)
4. Geordi (Jordi Costa)
5. CryptKiddie (Jordi Costa)
5. Fireball (Hiromi Mita)
7. WonderWomack
7. Shas (Klaus Wessel)

Kill la Kill the Game Featured Image and Logo

Kill la Kill the Game: IF

1. PGW|Ren (Dual-Weilding Satsuki Kiryuin)
2. Zoggere (Ira Gamagoori, Houka Inumuta)
3. PuellaSins (Ragyo Kiryuin, Dual-Weilding Satsuki Kiryuin)
4. Maruku0 (Uzu Sanegayama)
5. Heartia (Uzu Sanegayama)
5. CTT|AtomicOreo (Ira Gamgoori, Satsuki Kiryuin)
7. Crescent|Doza (Ryuko Matoi)
7. PinUpBar|Rikir (Houka Inumuta)
9. Hasting (Nui Harime)
9. SDNC|Kay9ine (Hokua Inumta)
9. DacidBro (Ragyo Kiryuin)
9. avataryaya (Ryuko Matoi, Satsuki Kiryuin)

granblue_fantasy_versus

Granblue Fantasy Versus

1. ANew|Kizzie Kay (Lancelot)
2. Shaka (Percival)
3. Juliocrivera (Chalrlotta)
3. Zachat (Ferry)
5. Monarch (Lancelot)
5. #BuffYuesis (Ferry, Gran)
5. ServBot|Batters (Gran)
5. CrazyApe (Gran)
9. bc|Lord Knight (Katalina)
9. Kalibur (Katalina)
9. Washed Up
9. OmegaNitro (Katalina)
9. Geinonen
9. Raijin
9. Zoggere
9. Light Buster

Samurai-Shodown-II-Logo

Samurai Shodown II

1. Freez
2. Shinikake
3. FGS|MooMaster

4. 19|Peter_W_Carlson

5. Fleeting Expertise

5. Twitch|Entropyfails

7. Chicken Rich

7. EX|Geo Buster

9. BYOFG|XagrandK

9. Noob sola

9. FGS|Sloth

9. Flashaneko

13. FGS|Zanshin

catherine-tournament

Catherine

1. Shas
2. CallMe|Sig
3. Geordi
4. rino_pk
5. Linus
5. CallMe|SilentBlackCat
7. Chachie
7. Mekasue

catherine

Catherine: Full Body

1. Linus
2. CallMe|SilentBlackCat
3. rino_pk
4. Shas
5. CallMe|Sig
5. Edogawa
7. Geordi
7. Maester_Sketches

Guilty Gear-The-Missing-Link-Logo

Guilty Gear: The Missing Link

1. Akito555
2. WindyMan
3. Ramenzer0
4. HONNOU
5. FFA|ClassicFightingGamer
5. InC|THATSAplusONE
7. Smiles
7. Cesarlokky
9. Aligari
9. @sonnywortzik
9. Abyss Gaming|Tronzilla
9. Nostalgic
13. PAG|Monarch
13. Konsentraet
13. Tito
13. Mr. Sujano

Puyo-Puyo-Tetris-Logo

Puyo Puyo Tetris (Swap)

1. Livedesu
2. DdR_Dan
3. j1m
4. Flashman92
5. DATA|Kara
5. Haruki
7. BG|KirbyCombo35
7. 47drift

Puyo-Puyo-Champions-Logo-750X400

Puyo Puyo Champions

1. Livedesu
2. CaO
3. Professional|ShiroBrawl
4. Discord.io/puyo|S2LSOFTENER
5. WindZero
5. DdR_Dan
7. Raikon
7. PN|Kiyobi

http://i1.wp.com/smashgg.imgix.net/images/tournament/156930/image-f755d8ba42fd9b21a340412cf51b72df.png?resize=1084%2C542&ssl=1

Fighting EX Layer

1. COOASGAMES| Makoto

2. Coates|Bas

3. MC|Beast

4. FLY| D’Nyc3

5. N4Us

5. Bruce

7. TeamStrike1st|Cookye

7. frionel

9. Geki

9. El Garz

9. Mortsy

9. GameTime

13. WindyMan

13. InC| Star Charger

13. Pawnce

13. T-Mo

17. 0rez

17. Rootie

17. Gameheads|Chewy

17. SIC

17. Imaginatixn

17. CFEviper

17. LordJimmyBones

Sources: evo; capcomfighters; evo1; evo2; evo3; evo4; evo5; evo6; evo7; arcsystemworksu; darkanddark; gamegoons; missingpersonsrk; numakie; PXmacahiH; waruinekodake; xseed_games; DSG_Dojima; nearfutureindsutries

Oklahoma-based freelance journalist who enjoys fighting games of all sorts. When he's not grinding out setups, he enjoys watching anime and wrestling.