STARTING OVER -strong grapple- SSFIV AE Ver.2012 5on5 Tournament Results STARTING OVER -strong grapple- SSFIV AE Ver.2012 5on5 Tournament Results
To celebrate the closing of the year in Japan, tournament organizer Kagecchi is putting together a massive 5on5 SSFIV AE team tournament to send... STARTING OVER -strong grapple- SSFIV AE Ver.2012 5on5 Tournament Results

To celebrate the closing of the year in Japan, tournament organizer Kagecchi is putting together a massive 5on5 SSFIV AE team tournament to send it off with a bang. STARTING OVER -strong grapple- will take place at CLUB SEGA Shinjuku Nishiguchi in Shinjuku, Tokyo. There are 75 teams, 371 players registered, making this a team tournament of considerable size.

The tournament is scheduled to begin on Saturday at 1 PM (UTC +9) in Japan, 4 AM in the UK, and Friday 11 PM EST, 8 PM PST in the US. The tournament will be streamed at http://www.ustream.tv/channel/so-sg (main channel) and http://www.ustream.tv/channel/11030888 (sub channel), with footage be uploaded to Kagecchi’s YouTube channel afterwards. Below is a tentative schedule for the event.

10PM EST, 7PM PST – Lottery, tournament bracket generation
11PM EST, 8PM PST – Preliminary tournament
3AM, 12AM PST – Finals tournament

Free live streaming by Ustream

Streaming Live by Ustream

Below is the entry list of teams currently registered for the event. You can find the original, untranslated list here.

1. Tsubairo Clover
Araream (Cammy)
Usamin (Cody)
Chiko (Sakura)
Tsubapii (Vega)
Tiffany (Vega)

2. Chuukyuusha Blanka 5
Shin Shouga (Blanka)
Nocturnal Rites (Blanka)
Satsushi (Blanka)
Chris (Blanka)
Soya (Blanka)

3. Katagiri Hairi Sougou Sure kara Kimashita
Maribo (Cammy)
Alice (Blanka)
Katagiri Hairi (Cammy)
Gishigishi-kun (Juri)
miurahmen (Rose)

4. Shinkushiro Beer Mama-Oh
Asahi Beer (E.Honda)
Kushiro Honda (E.Honda)
Murako Mama (E.Honda)
Shinjuku Honda (E.Honda)
Hame-Oh (E.Honda)

5. Mix Mikado Bentou
Fore (T.Hawk)
Tom Neko (Fei Long)
Mosari (Evil Ryu)
Non P (C.Viper)
Mizoguchi (Dudley)

6. Ai Ra Bu “Yuu”
Chuu Ashi Zesshou TKD (El Fuerte)
Shungoku Neurosis (M.Bison)
Ikari Oyaji (Akuma)
Bonchan (Akuma)
Yuu★ (Akuma)

7. Kimi no C/W (Coupling With)
a.k.a. jojo (M.Bison)
Juso (Sakura)
Katakana de Aoki (E.Honda)
Misshi (Dudley)
Jeppa (Rufus)

8. TOMODA↑~CHI!!!
NISHIKIN (Blanka)
Nekojita (Abel)
Reiketsu (Vega)
Kim (M.Bison)
Shiro (Makoto)

9. Hanage no Izumi
Waaya (Chun-Li)
Tsumura (Makoto)
Shou (Sakura)
Kazy (Cammy)
Marty (Rufus)

10. Shinjuku Supa4 Club 1-Ya Saikessei
Zangi Hitosuji (Zangief)
Chobi (Abel)
SORA (Guile)
Fuurai no Hiro-chan (Ken)
Shigeboy (Oni)

11. Nakano Chuukyuusha・Santou V
Mohamedo (M.Bison)
ωIoriω (El Feurte)
Banuuno (Akuma)
KEENG (T.Hawk)
Owajima-kun (Seth)

12. Y24
Vivi (Chun-Li)
Ooita (Chun-Li)
Kojiro Ichi (Chun-Li)
Rittsu (Chun-Li)
Pitako (Chun-Li)

13. ABT
Kasakotsu FC (Rufus)
Kozou (Balrog)
Slo Saru (Guy)
Suihei (Abel)
pantyjones (Zangief)

14. Dotto Kyomu・Goma Kizoku
Mezo (・ε・`*) (Akuma)
EX Gran (E.Honda)
Bii-kun (Zangief)
Naruzou (Sakura)
RIN (Guy)

15. Guitarist Boshuu
Okkun Ma. (Ibuki)
Kyoku Ky. (Yan)
Uki Ba. (Gouken)
Shakapo Vo. (Yun)
Hazama ○pei Dr.Ken Mr. (Balrog)

16. Souka Momotarou Sentaku
Chichi Monda Honda∞ (M.Bison)
MARIO (Cody)
Bachiguro (Adon)
Site (Ryu)
Akimoω (Ken)

17. Yano Kai
Yano (Yun)
Kyabetsu (C.Viper)
AOI (Sagat)
PE (Gen)
ROOT (Adon)

18. Santama Rengou (Bou)
Oni ni Kanebo (Ken)
Kuuki Yarou (Fei Long)
me (Vega)
Ysk (Rufus)
Yakou (M.Bison)

19. Captain Hanamaruki
Hanamaruki (Sagat)
Sukekiyo (Yun)
Motou~ (M.Bison)
Karipaku (Cody)
Keibin (Abel)

20. Soreyuke~ Anton Man!!
anton (Gouken)
Naruo (Evil Ryu)
Storm Kubo (Rufus)
Ikego (Gen)
Darui (Dhalsim)

21. Oretachi 19cm
Super Santarouman (Sagat)
Y. (Cammy)
Kindevu (Cammy)
Dashio (Seth)
Kuroken (Dudley)

22. Team Hentai Seiheki
Taieki Rukupuru (Zangief)
Shougakusei Cross (Ken)
Mure Boots Fato (T.Hawk)
Ryu Kurui Ohmori (Sakura)
Soukantou Aoijiru (Balrog)

23. 1,100,000 Powers
Michael-tan (Ken)
Gachi-kun (Sagat)
Akimo (E.Honda)
Ebihara (Ibuki)
ACQUA (Cammy)

24. Wanchan Gundan
Wanchan Tarou (Makoto)
Kazunoko (Yun)
Nemo (Yang)
Dogura (M.Bison)
Nyanshi (Sagat)

25. Hiroiatsume
Gonzalez (Seth)
Corona (Dan)
Shinppu Jinrai Ken Mas (Ken)
Key (Juri)
Furuya (E.Honda)

26. Sebi 3 kara Kokoro wo Komete (Guimas Fuzai)
Okita (Ibuki)
Family Tonton (Cody)
Psuke (Cammy)
Minei@KOF-Zei (Sagat)
Ishii (Fei Long)

27. Ai don’t Ra Bu “Yuu”
Michun (Cammy)
Ohnen (Ryu)
Hiro. (Ken)
Papas (Rose)
Nippachi (Rufus)

28. dath Punch 2012
Sabohani (C.Viper)
Uryo (Sakura)
666 (Yang)
dath (C.Viper)
ug (Guile)

29. Tekagen Youkyuu Hiyoko-gumi
Sukedachi (Ryu)
Gyuudon (Ryu)
Meiva (Sakura)
Geroshabu (Gouken)
Flag Breaker Mizutani (M.Bison)

30. OKEGAWA A Leaguer
Amedama (Ibuki)
Shomoe (Juri)
Jinzou (Dudley)
opa (Balrog)
Machabou (Fei Long)

31. Sokoku-neechan to Shineitai
Enja (Zangief)
Kanbara (Adon)
Tsun. (Ibuki)
Kiharu Boy (Sagat)
Garamu (T.Hawk)

32. Janken Man
Tottsan Boy (Abel)
Matsui (C.Viper)
BEX_jp (Gen)
Nitraid (Seth)
Seiryuu (Balrog)

33. Oretachi no Hage-sama
Ojisan (Yang)
Hagejin (Zangief)
Dragon Boy (Ken)
Chamaaru (Rose)
Akutagawa (Dudley)

34. Oningyou no Yakata
Yume Miru Chanson Ningyou (Oni)
Oota (Oni)
YO-SHI (Oni)
Mayokara (Oni)
Shinochan (Oni)

35. Arashite Iku Style
Ramoringo (Vega)
Kentangu (Blanka)
Tomoki (Abel)
Bunta (El Fuerte)
Consomme (Balrog)

36. Crazy Papillon
-Rai- (Cammy)
melo (Makoto)
Shiroken (Fei Long)
Yokubou Highlight (Makoto)
Sasa Sasasa (Vega)

37. Uchishiba-5-
Niisan Nanika Deteruyo~ (Cammy)
Hiwaibou (T.Hawk)
Neutrino (Akuma)
Condyloma Shou (Zangief)
Aisatsu Kawari no Kakudantou (Guy)

38. Nonbee 2012
Periko (Dhalsim)
Hissatsu Shigoki-nin (Dhalsim)
Kenji (Vega)
Baby Nine (Guile)
Chankoma (Chun-Li)

39. Imottenjaneeyo
Hotoke-san (Dhaslim)
Imo LEVEL Hiyori (Vega)
Shintou@Hetare (Blanka)
Tamaa (Akuma)
ANGUS (T.Hawk)

40. Chrome Shinja no Tsudoi ^q^
Chrome (Fei Long)
Kubire (M.Bison)
Marugori (Makoto)
Norudo (Fei Longa)
hogehoge (Guy)

41. Smile Jaga Cure!
Kumo no Kanza (Adon)
Sasanishiki (Adon)
Gonchi (Adon)
Ichirou (Makoto)
Shitone (Adon)

42. Tenkei
Nova (Seth)
Takada (Sagat)
Fuujan Raajan (Dee Jay)
Usu (Makoto)
Supre Pippo (M.Bison)

43. GP_SANO-Zei
Dumitrescu no Hidariashi (Guy)
Btarou (Gen)
Catherine Tanaka (El Fuerte)
*Soi Master* (Adon)
RIN (Sagat)

44. Tenkei Ni-gun
Moguro Fukuzou (Balrog)
Hyou Valjean (Cody)
Subayai Ojisan (El Fuerte)
Annyui (Cammy)
Datou! Sonokichi-kun (Makoto)

45. Juri 5
☆Shin☆ (juri)
Younashi (Juri)
Yossan (juri)
y-k (Juri)
aiai (Juri)

46. Muffler Sentai Rose 5
Keshikaran (Rose)
Dan Shokunin (Rose)
Initial Kyouso (Rose)
WORLEN (Rose)
Kawaguuchi (Rose)

47. Shikkoku no Pondelion
Shozo★ (Balrog)
Yoshioka (Akuma)
Shibu,. (Cammy)
Harada (Fei Long)
Super Maruo (Sagat)

48. NO Jaga NO Life
Karasu. (Adon)
Gen@CT (Adon)
Yoshibilly (Adon)
Kaworu☆ (Adon)
MGT (Adon)

49. Bijo to HAGE
Tauros (Sakura)
Shanpachi (Ibuki)
Akaten (Sagat)
Kubi Oremashita (Juri)
Shinjuku no Sazae (Cammy)

50. Kokasete Sawagu
Jobuo (El Feurete)
Zeni Yattamon Datta (El Feurte)
Rauuru (El Fuerte)
Shoko-tan (Akuma)
Imajiso (Akuma)

51. Shoshinsha Adon 5
Dai Yokozuna (Adon)
Baikinman (Adon)
Lupin Lupiin! (Adon)
Ashita kara Riajuu (Kiri!) (Adon)
Momoiro Dendou Shindouki (Adon)

52. Mizo no Kuchi 5
Sayonara, Emperte (Balrog)
Yumegiwa (Cody)
ts. (Ibuki)
Miya. (Juri)
Diretto (Guy)

53. Tamamii-Zei
Nantoka (Gouken)
Tei (C.Viper)
Dey (Yang)
Hiromi (Makoto)
Sensei Gomenasai (Guy)

54. Buriman JAPAN
Burio (Dhalsim)
Shin-chan (Balrog)
Gen’ei no Domino (Ibuki)
Kamoshio (Ibuki)
Noukou Senshi (Guy)

55. Udon Daisuki
Mitsubishi Tokyou UFJ Ginkou (Balrog)
Nakata-shi (M.Bison)
Kyara (Dhalsim)
Guri. (Vega)
Donchun (Balrog)

56. Nurara Club
KanekoYAGUTA (Chun-Li)
Kobimamu (Zangief)
Nmura (Dhalsim)
Kicchomu (Dhalsim)
Nana Cafe (Chun-Li)

57. Maketara Blue no Sei
Dai-chan (Ryu)
Blue (Juri)
Gorilla Z (Fei Long)
Shimoren (Cammy)
Ginetta (M.Bison)

58. HM Shika Shiranakattandesu.
Origin (Gouken)
defalia (Cammy)
Rudofuni (Chun-Li)
mishima (Yang)
Lacan (Sakura)

59. Teragurashi no Yamagucchi
EBI (Hakan)
Reoparudon (Hakan)
nWoVEGA (M.Bison)
Ugoku Okimono-Zei (Rose)
York (Gouken)

60. bot 5
Lolicon bot (cody)
Santora bot (Ryu)
Gesugao bot (Akuma)
Sebi 3 bot (Guy)
Gazou Shuushuu bot (Yun)

61. Shinjuku Supa4 Club
Hillary (Ken)
◇emi◇ (Chun-Li)
Myun (Chun-Li)
Medou (gen)
X MAtSU X (Ryu)

62. Nyadou-Shin.
Rambo Ikari no Supa4 (Balrog)
SР∀ИΚΨ (Blanka)
Kamui Boy (Sagat)
HIZIkI (C.Viper)
Ueno Nyanko. (Oni)

63. Sokuseki Cup Yakisoba
vault (Dee Jay)
Rui (Guile)
GUREINY (Cody)
Sekito (Ibuki)
Nanai (M.Bison)

64. Samuel L. Jackson 5
Tani Ken (Ken)
Bushi Ken (Ken)
Yubi Dengen (Blanka)
Oya Taxi (Guile)
Serupoppo (Chun-Li)

65. Kawasaki TiLT-Zei
ES (Zangief)
Takuharu (Akuma)
Taka (E.Honda)
Chen☆ (Sagat)
Manpils (Sakura)

66. Suberikomi Sentai Zangyuras
Super Russian Oyaji (Zangief)
Ikatsui Yarou (Zangief)
Hame Na Geru Shogun (Zangief)
Zangyura0331 (Zangief)
Daisukee (Zangief)

67. Kashi no Ki Mokku
Fujino (Akuma)
Togawa (Ryu)
Use (Zangief)
Fujiwara (Ryu)
Aaru (Guy)

68. Fukkoku Tamamii
Mashe (Ryu)
Hibiki (Dan)
Atelier (Ken)
Kuroneko (Akuma)
Rodriguez (Fei Long)

69. Fukanzentai Yuma Team
Yumachi (Cammy)
Toma-chan (Dudley)
Gachi Ryoutou (Akuma)
Sky (T.Hawk)
Bam (Hakan)

70. Im@s-Zei
Naruto (C.Viper)
Watabou (M.Bison)
Byuu (Fei Long)
Oga (Ryu)
Ukon (Zangief)

71. Yukirin Ken
F (Rufus)
Orraa (M.Bison)
Inoshita (T.Hawk)
YASU (Fei Long)
Koyuki (Makoto)

72. Assen-gumi
Kieen (Dudley)
Kazeou (Balrog)
Bear (Rufus)
kai (Sakura)
Togawa (Ryu)

73. KSY
Takeshi Ken (Ken)
Donepezil (Sagat)
Kantarou (Yun)
Shimo-san (Yang)

74. Paame
Omoroid (Vega)
Aozora Kouka (Vega)
tough-shot (Makoto)

75. Team Assen
Left Hage (Akuma)
PMX (M.Bison)
Buccellati (Ken)
Matsumoto (Dudley)

 

Results

Super Street Fighter IV Arcade Edition Ver.2012

1. Wanchan Gundan
Wanchan Tarou (Makoto)
Kazunoko (Yun)
Nemo (Yang)
Dogura (M.Bison)
Nyanshi (Sagat)

2. Oretachi 19cm
Super Santarouman (Sagat)
Y. (Cammy)
Kindevu (Cammy)
Dashio (Seth)
Kuroken (Dudley)

3. TOMODA↑~CHI!!!
NISHIKIN (Blanka)
Nekojita (Abel)
Reiketsu (Vega)
Kim (M.Bison)
Shiro (Makoto)

3. 1,100,000 Powers
Michael-tan (Ken)
Gachi-kun (Sagat)
Akimo (E.Honda)
Ebihara (Ibuki)
ACQUA (Cammy)

5. Crazy Papillon
-Rai- (Cammy)
melo@ (Makoto)
Zoubon (Ken)
Yokubou Highlight (Makoto)
Sasa (Vega)

5. dath Punch 2012
Sabo☆hani (C.Viper)
Uryo (Sakura)
666. (Yang)
dath (C.Viper)
ug (Guile)

5. Suberikomi Sentai Zangyuras
Super Russian Oyaji (Zangief)
Ikatsui Yarou (Zangief)
Hame Na Geru Shogun (Zangief)
Zangyura0331 (Zangief)
Daisukee (Zangief)

5. Shoshinsha Adon 5
Karichin (Adon)
Ramunekka (Adon)
Mukii (Adon)
Ushinosuke (Adon)
Ochazuke Hunter (Adon)

9. Teragurashi no Yamagucchi
EBI (Hakan)
Leopaldon (Hakan)
Serina (M.Bison)
Ugoku Okimono-Zei (Rose)
York (Gouken)

9. Captain Hanamaruki
Hanamaruki (Sagat)
Sukekiyo (Yun)
Motou~ (M.Bison)
Karipaku (Cody)
Keibin (Abel)

9. OKEGAWA A Leaguer
Amedama (Ibuki)
Shomoe (Juri)
Jinzou (Dudley)
opa (Balrog)
Machabou (Fei Long)

9. Mizo no Kuchi 5
Sayonara, Emperte (Balrog)
Yumegiwa (Cody)
ts. (Ibuki)
Miya. (Juri)
Diletto (Guy)

9. Kimi no C/W (Coupling With)
a.k.a. jojo (M.Bison)
Juso (Sakura)
Katakana de Aoki (E.Honda)
Misshi (Dudley)
Jeppa (Rufus)

9. Maketara Blue no Sei
Dai-chan (Ryu)
Blue (Juri)
Gorilla Z (Fei Long)
Shimo (Cammy)
Ginetta (M.Bison)

9. Tenkei Ni-gun
Moguro Fukuzou (Balrog)
Hyou Valjean (Cody)
Subayai Ojisan (El Fuerte)
Annyui (Cammy)
Datou! Sonokichi-kun (Makoto)

9. Tenkei
Nova (Seth)
Takada (Sagat)
Fuujan Raajan (Dee Jay)
Usu (Makoto)
Super Pippo (M.Bison)

Grand Finals

Oretachi 19cm vs. Wanchan Gundan – 4-5

Kuroken (Dudley) vs. Wanchan Tarou (Makoto)
Kuroken (Dudley) vs. Nemo (Yang)
Kuroken (Dudley) vs. Dogura (M.Bison)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Dogura (M.Bison)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Nyanshi (Sagat)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Kazunoko (Yun)
Y. (Cammy) vs. Kazunoko (Yun)
Super Santarouman (Sagat) vs. Kazunoko (Yun)
Kindevu (Cammy) vs. Kazunoko (Yun)

Semi-finals

Oretachi 19cm vs. TOMODA↑~CHI!!! – 5-2

Kuroken (Dudley) vs. Reiketsu (Vega)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Reiketsu (Vega)
Dashio (Seth) vs. NISHIKIN (Blanka)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Shiro (Makoto)
Kindevu (Cammy) vs. Shiro (Makoto)
Kindevu (Cammy) vs. Kim1234 (M.Bison)
Kindevu (Cammy) vs. Nekojita (Abel)

1,100,000 Powers vs. Wanchan Gundan – 4-5

Michael-tan (Ken) vs. Dogura (M.Bison)
Akimo (E.Honda) vs. Dogura (M.Bison)
Akimo (E.Honda) vs. Wanchan Tarou (Makoto)
Akimo (E.Honda) vs. Nyanshi (Sagat)
Ebihara (Ibuki) vs. Nyanshi (Sagat)
Ebihara (Ibuki) vs. Nemo (Yang)
ACQUA (Cammy) vs. Nemo (Yang)
Gachi-kun (Sagat) vs. Nemo (Yang)
Gachi-kun (Sagat) vs. Kazunoko (Yun)

Top 8

Oretachi 19cm vs. Crazy Papillon – 5-2

Dashio (Seth) vs. Zoubon (Ken)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Yokubou Highlight (Makoto)
Dashio (Seth) vs. -Rai- (Cammy)
Super Santarouman (Sagat) vs. –Rai- (Cammy)
Kuroken (Dudley) vs. –Rai- (Cammy)
Kindevu (Cammy) vs. -Rai- (Cammy)
Kindevu (Cammy) vs. Sasa (Vega)
Kindevu (Cammy) vs. melo@ (Makoto)

dath Punch 2012 vs. TOMODA↑~CHI!!! – 2-5

Sabo☆Hani (C.Viper) vs. Kim1234 (M.Bison)
ug2 (Guile) vs. Kim1234 (M.Bison)
ug2 (Guile) vs. Nekojita (Abel)
Uryo (Sakura) vs. Nekojita (Abel)
666. (Yang) vs. Nekojita (Abel)
666. (Yang) vs. NISHIKIN (Blanka)
dath (C.Viper) vs. NISHIKIN (Blanka)

1,100,000 Powers vs. Suberikomi Sentai Zangyuras – 5-4

Gachi-kun (Sagat) vs. Daisukee (Zangief)
Gachi-kun (Sagat) vs. Ikatsui Yarou(Zangief)
Ebihara (Ibuki) vs. Ikatsui Yarou(Zangief)
Akimo (E.Honda) vs. Ikatsui Yarou(Zangief)
ACQUA (Cammy) vs. Ikatsui Yarou(Zangief)
ACQUA (Cammy) vs. Zangyura0331 (Zangief)
ACQUA (Cammy) vs. Hame Na Geru Shogun (Zangief)
Michael-tan (Ken) vs. Hame Na Geru Shogun (Zangief)
Michael-tan (Ken) vs. Super Russian Oyaji (Zangief)

Shoshinsha Adon 5 vs. Wanchan Gundan – 1-5

Karichin (Adon) vs. Wanchan Tarou (Makoto)
Ramunekka (Adon) vs. Wanchan Tarou (Makoto)
Mukii (Adon) vs. Wanchan Tarou (Makoto)
Ushinosuke (Adon) vs. Wanchan Tarou (Makoto)
Ushinosuke (Adon) vs. Nemo (Yang)
Ochazuke Hunter (Adon) vs. Nemo (Yang)

 Top 16

Oretachi 19cm vs. Teragurashi no Yamagucchi – 5-2

Kuroken (Dudley) vs. York (Gouken)
Kuroken (Dudley) vs. Serina (M.Bison)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Serina (M.Bison)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Leopaldon (Hakan)
Dashio (Seth) vs. Ugoku Okimono-Zei (Rose)
Dashio (Seth) vs. EBI@Baki-Zei (Hakan)
Y. (Cammy) vs. EBI@Baki-Zei (Hakan)

Crazy Papillon vs. Captain Hanamaruki – 3-4

Zoubon (Ken) vs. Motou~ (M.Bison)
Yokubou Highlight (Makoto) vs. Motou~ (M.Bison)
Yokubou Highlight (Makoto) vs. Keibin (Abel)
Yokubou Highlight (Makoto) vs. Hanamaruki (Sagat)
Sasa (Vega) vs. Hanamaruki (Sagat)
-Rai- (Cammy) vs. Hanamaruki (Sagat)
melo (Makoto) vs. Hanamaruki (Sagat)

Kimi no C/W (Coupling With) vs. 1,100,000 Powers – 1-5

Misshi (Dudley) vs. Ebihara (Ibuki)
Misshi (Dudley) vs. Michael-tan (Ken)
a.k.a. jojo (M.Bison) vs. Michael-tan (Ken)
Jeppa (Rufus) vs. Michael-tan (Ken)
Katakana de Aoki (E.Honda) vs. Michael-tan (Ken)
Juso (Sakura) vs. Michael-tan (Ken)

Suberikomi Sentai Zangyuras vs. Maketara Blue no Sei – 5-1

Daisukee (Zangief) vs. Ginetta (M.Bison)
Daisukee (Zangief) vs. Shimo (Cammy)
Daisukee (Zangief) vs. Dai-chan. (Ryu)
Ikatsui Yarou (Zangief) vs. Dai-chan. (Ryu)
Ikatsui Yarou (Zangief) vs. Gorilla Z (Fei Long)
Ikatsui Yarou (Zangief) vs. Blue (Juri)

OKEGAWA A Leaguer vs. dath Punch 2012

TOMODA↑~CHI!!! vs. Mizo no Kuchi 5

Shoshinsha Adon 5 vs. Tenkei Ni-gun

Tenkei vs. Wanchan Gundan

 

Source: STARTING OVER, STARTING OVER 2, Kagecchi blog (Entry list)